10/06 04:30 |
24 |
[91] Fabian Marozsan v Alex De Minaur
[11] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/06 04:30 |
24 |
[9] Casper Ruud v Yoshihito Nishioka
[48] |
7-5,6-0
|
10/06 04:30 |
24 |
[24] Tallon Griekspoor v Dusan Lajovic
[55] |
Retired
|
10/05 13:35 |
23 |
[79] Yosuke Watanuki v Juncheng Shang
[156] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
10/05 12:05 |
23 |
[65] Juan Pablo Varillas v Sebastian Ofner
[49] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/05 11:45 |
23 |
[51] J.J. Wolf v Pedro Cachin
[71] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/05 10:30 |
23 |
[130] Diego Schwartzman v Luca Van Assche
[66] |
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
10/05 10:25 |
23 |
[67] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Christopher O'Connell
[58] |
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
10/05 09:40 |
23 |
[52] Aslan Karatsev v Quentin Halys
[76] |
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
10/05 09:15 |
23 |
[43] Alexei Popyrin v Matteo Arnaldi
[42] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/05 08:30 |
23 |
[62] Jordan Thompson v Terence Atmane
[148] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
10/05 07:30 |
23 |
[302] Beibit Zhukayev v Stefano Napolitano
[252] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/05 06:40 |
23 |
[75] Rinky Hijikata v Laslo Djere
[36] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/05 06:15 |
23 |
[103] Pavel Kotov v Arthur Fils
[44] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/05 05:50 |
23 |
[54] Aleksandar Vukic v Roberto Carballes Baena
[61] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/05 04:30 |
23 |
[84] Alexander Shevchenko v Chun Hsin Tseng
[380] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/05 04:30 |
23 |
[298] Philip Sekulic v Lorenzo Sonego
[59] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/05 04:30 |
23 |
[245] Mikhail Kukushkin v Alexandre Muller
[81] |
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
10/05 04:30 |
23 |
[85] Nuno Borges v Gregoire Barrere
[73] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/04 11:40 |
23 |
[41] Roman Safiullin v Andy Murray
[40] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/04 11:15 |
23 |
[117] Aleksandar Kovacevic v Cristian Garin
[99] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/04 11:00 |
23 |
[43] Max Purcell v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[183] |
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
10/04 10:45 |
23 |
[82] Marcos Giron v Daniel Elahi Galan
[91] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/04 10:30 |
23 |
[60] Zhizhen Zhang v Richard Gasquet
[64] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/04 09:25 |
23 |
[258] Denis Yevseyev v Marton Fucsovics
[57] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/04 09:05 |
23 |
[119] Corentin Moutet v Mackenzie McDonald
[39] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/04 08:15 |
23 |
[138] James Duckworth v Yannick Hanfmann
[53] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/04 07:40 |
23 |
[66] Arthur Rinderknech v Fabian Marozsan
[92] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/04 07:15 |
23 |
[79] Jaume Munar v Rigele Te
[494] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/04 06:40 |
23 |
[71] Thanasi Kokkinakis v Fabio Fognini
[129] |
6-2,6-4
|