06/06 10:00 |
25 |
Davide Pontoglio v Maverick Banes
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/06 09:45 |
25 |
Pascal Meis v Alberto Brizzi
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/06 08:00 |
25 |
Marcelo Zormann v Joao Pedro Sorgi
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/19 15:55 |
- |
Gianluigi Quinzi v Viktor Galovic
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/18 15:10 |
- |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez v Omar Giacalone
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/18 13:00 |
- |
Constant Lestienne v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/18 12:00 |
- |
Viktor Galovic v Christian Trubrig
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
06/17 16:00 |
- |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/17 14:55 |
- |
Filippo Borella v Omar Giacalone
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/17 12:40 |
- |
Gerard Granollers-Pujol v Viktor Galovic
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/17 11:45 |
- |
Filippo Leonardi v Christian Trubrig
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
06/17 10:30 |
- |
Pietro Licciardi v Gavin Van Peperzeel
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/17 10:00 |
- |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez v Matteo Fago
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/17 10:00 |
- |
Constant Lestienne v Claudio Fortuna
|
7-6,1-6,7-5
|
06/16 18:00 |
- |
Gerard Granollers-Pujol v Eduardo Dischinger
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/16 16:05 |
- |
Constant Lestienne v Andrea Pellegrino
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/16 14:40 |
- |
Marco Mosciatti v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/16 14:00 |
- |
Enrico Dalla Valle v Claudio Fortuna
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/16 13:15 |
- |
Davide Della Tommasina v Gavin Van Peperzeel
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/16 10:45 |
- |
Viktor Galovic v Edoardo Eremin
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/16 08:00 |
- |
Riccardo Bonadio v Christian Trubrig
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/16 08:00 |
- |
Eduard Esteve Lobato v Omar Giacalone
|
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
06/15 14:15 |
- |
Pietro Licciardi v Giovanni Fonio
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/15 09:45 |
- |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Alessandro Luisi
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/15 08:00 |
- |
Filippo Leonardi v Francesco Bessire
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/16 11:20 |
- |
Pedro Sakamoto v Roberto Marcora
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/15 10:55 |
- |
Pietro Licciardi v Pedro Sakamoto
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/15 10:10 |
- |
Roberto Marcora v Alexis Musialek
|
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
05/15 08:00 |
- |
Luca Vanni v Matteo Trevisan
|
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
05/14 13:15 |
- |
Roberto Marcora v Gianluca Mager
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|