ITF M15 Vrhnika |
05/28 15:00 |
Neil Oberleitner v Mika Brunold
|
5-1
|
ITF W35 Klagenfurt - NP |
05/28 14:30 |
Koller/Zund v Kucmova/Radisic
|
View
|
ITF W15 Monastir - NP |
05/28 13:30 |
Bhatia/Pickel v Paukstyte/Vanlangendonck
|
0-0
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 13:25 |
Sonja Zhenikhova v Elena Milovanovic
|
1-2
|
ITF M25 Carnac |
05/28 13:15 |
Romain Gales v Gabriel Debru
|
Retired
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 13:00 |
Anastasia Sukhotina v Pemra Ozgen
|
View
|
ITF M25 Kiseljak - MP |
05/28 13:00 |
Otegui/Schenekenberg v Matsuda/Noguchi
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Rio Claro |
05/28 13:00 |
Martina M Torrales Tebes v Fernanda Rain Contreras
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W15 Rio Claro |
05/28 13:00 |
Heydi Doldan v Natalia S Salazar
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
ITF W15 Rio Claro |
05/28 13:00 |
Bianca M B Bia Bernardes v Alice Ghiraldi
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF W15 Galați - NP |
05/28 13:00 |
Anghel/Todoni v Ogescu/Pochtovyk
|
6-1,6-2
|
ITF M15 Gyula - MP |
05/28 13:00 |
Bartakovics/Meszaros v Fajta/Velcz
|
2-6,4-6
|
Prantsusmaa lahtised meistrivõistlused - MP |
05/28 13:00 |
Gasquet/Gaston v Eubanks/King
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W50 Otočec |
05/28 12:55 |
Barbora Palicova v Justina Mikulskyte
|
View
|
ITF W35 La Marsa - NP |
05/28 12:45 |
Mariani/Okutoyi v Rushiti/Sugnaux
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W15 Monastir - NP |
05/28 12:40 |
Wang/Xu v Ounmuang/Ruamrak
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 12:40 |
Andreea Prisacariu v Milica Stosovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
ITF M25 La Nucia - MP |
05/28 12:35 |
Banthia/Vanshelboim v Pop/Rocens
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W15 Monastir - NP |
05/28 12:30 |
Bennetto/Ennaciri v Cassidy/Samardzic
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - MP |
05/28 12:30 |
Jovic/Juhas v Cowan/Cowan Jr
|
View
|
ITF M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - MP |
05/28 12:30 |
Campbell/Christodoulou v Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap
|
View
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 12:30 |
Ella Haavisto v Michaela Laki
|
7-5,0-0
|
ITF W50 Otočec |
05/28 12:25 |
Cristina Dinu v Alja Senica
|
2-3
|
ITF M25 Kiseljak - MP |
05/28 12:25 |
Latinovic/Radojicic v Baiant/Kazakov
|
2-6,6-3,9-11
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 12:25 |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko v Alessandra Mazzola
|
6-2,1-6,0-1
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/28 12:25 |
Andjela Lazarevic v Denise Valente
|
4-6,1-4
|
ITF W35 La Marsa |
05/28 12:20 |
Zoziya Kardava v Lara Salden
|
0-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 Klagenfurt |
05/28 12:05 |
Marie Benoit v Daniela Vismane
|
1-0
|
Prantsusmaa lahtised |
05/28 12:05 |
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Casper Ruud
|
3-6,4-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 Klagenfurt |
05/28 12:00 |
Wakana Sonobe v Maria Sara Popa
|
5-0
|