03/28 10:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 13:15 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 08:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
0-3
|