Skip Esports

Results

Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:30 FC Karlovy Vary FC Karlovy Vary v Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 FK Chlumec N.C FK Chlumec N.C v FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953 Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 v Pardubice B Pardubice B Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Mladá Boleslav B Mladá Boleslav B v Dukla Praha B Dukla Praha B Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Bohemians 1905 B Bohemians 1905 B v SK Sokol Zapy SK Sokol Zapy Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 v FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Bohemians 1905 B Bohemians 1905 B v FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953 Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 Hradec Kralove B Hradec Kralove B v Dukla Praha B Dukla Praha B Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:15 FK Chlumec N.C FK Chlumec N.C v FK Prepere FK Prepere Postponed
Jalgpall Tšehhi 3. liiga 04/11 08:00 FK Pribram B FK Pribram B v FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin Postponed
Jalgpall Hongkongi 1. divisjon 04/11 07:30 Shatin Shatin v Hoi King Hoi King View
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 07:22 PSG (KravaRK) Esports v Barcelona (d1pseN) Esports 0-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 07:22 Bayern (nikkitta) Esports v Liverpool (Driller) Esports 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 07:10 Real Madrid (Plevis) Esports v Bayern (nikkitta) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 07:10 Liverpool (Driller) Esports v PSG (KravaRK) Esports 1-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 07:10 Aleksey Krutko v Nikita Trofimov 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 07:06 Spain (Quavo) Esports v Italy (Stig) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 07:06 Netherlands (Baphomet) Esports v Argentina (Oolancer) Esports 1-4
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 07:05 Igor Shyndel v Sergey Tkachev 3-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 07:05 Yevhen Masko v Mykola Lytvynenko 1-3
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 04/11 07:00 Swooooi (SWT) Esports v Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 4-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 07:00 Dmytro Bidnyy v Vasyl Ludchak 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 04/11 07:00 Kateryna Somova v Elena Kyrychenko 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 07:00 Tomáš Voříšek v Tomas Beran 3-0
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 07:00 Vladimir Vologzhanin v Aleksandr Merezhko 1-3
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 04/11 07:00 Ondrej Kucirek v Tomas Andrle 3-2
Jalgpall Austraalia Brisbane'i Premier League 04/11 07:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Mount Gravatt Hawks v Western Spirit Western Spirit Postponed
Jalgpall Jaapani J3-League 04/11 07:00 FC Gifu FC Gifu v Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu Postponed
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 04/11 06:55 Yuliia Tryhub v Roksolana Kurdova 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:55 Nazarii Hrytsyienko v Vadym Nechyporuk 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:52 Belgium (Walker) Esports v Italy (Stig) Esports 3-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:52 Netherlands (Baphomet) Esports v Spain (Quavo) Esports 0-5
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:50 Yehor Miniailo v Artem Tkachenko 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:50 Mykhailo Teteruk v Yurii Shmyndra 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:50 Oleksandr Hordiichuk v Serhii Rak 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:48 L.Moscow (Plevis) Esports v Shakhtar (KravaRK) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:48 Spartak Moscow (driller) Esports v CSKA Moscow (d1pseN) Esports 0-4
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:45 Sergii Skhabitskiy v Vasily Kondratenko 0-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 06:45 Aleksandr Klavdenkov v Anatoly Trushkin 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 06:45 Kim Sen v Ivan Pandur 3-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:40 Oleksandr Soloviov v Viacheslav Yarovoi 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:40 Leonid Ivanov v Oleksandr Ivchuk 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:38 Belgium (Walker) Esports v Spain (Quavo) Esports 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:38 Italy (Stig) Esports v Argentina (Oolancer) Esports 1-5
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/11 06:36 HOU Rockets (OREZ) Esports v PHX Suns (DREAMZ) Esports 81-70
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:36 Shakhtar (KravaRK) Esports v Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta) Esports 1-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:36 CSKA Moscow (d1pseN) Esports v L.Moscow (Plevis) Esports 2-0
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/11 06:35 DAL Mavericks (PITBULL) Esports v DEN Nuggets (IP MAN) Esports 58-77
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:35 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Oleksandr Kovalchuk 1-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:35 Yurii Teteria v Serhii Boiko 2-3
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 04/11 06:30 ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports v NO Pelicans (MAXA4) Esports 59-59
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 04/11 06:30 MIL Bucks (JoKeR) Esports v DAL Mavericks (DreamBoatPilot) Esports 60-69
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 04/11 06:30 Nadiia Kovtun v Lilia Andreeva 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:30 Sergey Filatov v Dmitry Dubrovin 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:30 Frantisek Camr v Tomas Beran 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 06:30 Alexandr Kononenko v Albert Bogomolov 0-3
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 04/11 06:30 Tomas Andrle v Milan Janousek 3-0
Jalgpall Austraalia SA Premier League – reservid – naised 04/11 06:26 Adelaide Comets – reservid – naised v Metro United FC – reservid – naised 1-7
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:25 Vasyl Pleshkan v Ivan Syniavskyi 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 04/11 06:25 Anastasia Gordinskaya v Yevheniia Severina 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:24 L.Moscow (Plevis) Esports v Spartak Moscow (driller) Esports 1-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:24 Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta) Esports v CSKA Moscow (d1pseN) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:24 Argentina (Oolancer) Esports v Spain (Quavo) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:24 Netherlands (Baphomet) Esports v Belgium (Walker) Esports 2-5
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:20 Oleksandr Zaporozhets v Yevhen Trunov 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:20 Andrey Kotik v Dmitriy Vahta 3-1
Jäähoki Liga Pro – lühimängud – 3x10 min 04/11 06:15 Belsk v Armeets 1-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:15 Andrii Halych v Viktor Kotov 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 06:15 Vitaly Bazilevsky v Aleksandr Klavdenkov 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 04/11 06:15 Aleksandr Savinsky v Kim Sen 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:12 Spartak Moscow (driller) Esports v Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta) Esports 1-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:11 CSKA Moscow (d1pseN) Esports v Shakhtar (KravaRK) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:10 Argentina (Oolancer) Esports v Belgium (Walker) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 04/11 06:10 Netherlands (Baphomet) Esports v Italy (Stig) Esports 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:10 Egor Kovpak v Anatolii Nazarov 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:05 Alexey Hladkykh v Sergey Demidov 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:05 Alexey Hladkykh v Sergey Demidov 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:05 Yevhen Kyi v Igor Shyndel 3-0
Pesapall CPBL 04/11 06:05 Fubon Fubon v Wei-Chuan Dragons Wei-Chuan Dragons View
Pesapall CPBL 04/11 06:05 CITIC Brothers CITIC Brothers v Uni-Lions Uni-Lions View
Korvpall Japan B League 1 04/11 06:05 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa Postponed
Korvpall Japan B League 1 04/11 06:05 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex Postponed
Korvpall Japan B League 1 04/11 06:05 Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark v Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs Postponed
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/11 06:02 LA Clippers (KV) Esports v BKN Nets (OREZ) Esports 67-77
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 04/11 06:00 Vadym Grushko v Rodion Pirveli 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 04/11 06:00 Sergey Buluy v Pavlo Cherednichenko 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 04/11 06:00 Alina Stefaniuk v Alina Man 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/11 06:00 Australia (Kubrik) Esports v France (Herculex) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/11 06:00 Egypt (Kasandra) Esports v Switzerland (Apollo) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/11 06:00 Spain (Reaper) Esports v South Africa (Ben) Esports 2-1
Võrkpall Venemaa noorteliiga – naised 04/11 06:00 Mintšanka – neiud Mintšanka – neiud v Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:00 Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta) Esports v L.Moscow (Plevis) Esports 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:00 Shakhtar (KravaRK) Esports v Spartak Moscow (driller) Esports 1-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 04/11 06:00 NO Pelicans (MAXA4) Esports v BKN Nets (Strateg) Esports 60-54
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 04/11 06:00 DAL Mavericks (DreamBoatPilot) Esports v ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports 63-53
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (KravaRK) Esports v Spartak Moscow (driller) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 04/11 06:00 Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta) Esports v Lokomotiv Moscow (Plevis) Esports 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 04/11 06:00 Kateryna Somova v Anzhela Hassan 3-0
Lauatennis Setka Cup 04/11 06:00 Tomáš Voříšek v Petr Dvorak 3-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 04/11 06:00 Roman Derypaska v Aleksey Krutko 2-3