Skip Esports

Results

Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 21:00 UIC Women UIC Women v Northern Kentucky – naised Northern Kentucky – naised Cancelled
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 21:00 Bucknell – naised Bucknell – naised v Colgate – naised Colgate – naised Postponed
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 21:00 Grambling State – naised Grambling State – naised v Jackson State – naised Jackson State – naised Postponed
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 21:00 Incarnate Word Women Incarnate Word Women v Texas A&M Corpus Christi – naised Texas A&M Corpus Christi – naised Postponed
Korvpall NCAAB 01/23 21:00 SE Missouri State SE Missouri State v Eastern Kentucky Eastern Kentucky Postponed
Korvpall NCAAB lisakohtumised 01/23 21:00 Texas Tech Texas Tech v Iowa State Iowa State Postponed
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:45 Vladimir Marshalov v Andrey Kirilenko Cancelled
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:38 Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports v Eintracht (ViTo) Esports 0-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:36 Schalke (IceMan) Esports v Mainz (OoLancer) Esports 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:36 Chelsea (vrico) Esports v Man Utd (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:36 Liverpool (Jkey) Esports v Man City (hotShot) Esports 1-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:35 Vadim Reva v Oleksandr Gress 0-3
Lauatennis Czech Liga Pro 01/23 20:30 Martin Bittner v Radek Rose 3-1
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:30 Aleksandr Petrov v Aleksandr Serebrennikov Cancelled
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:25 Oleksii Metla v Andrii Selin 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:25 Yevhen Kyi v Igor Shyndel 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:25 Yevhen Kyi v Artem Chepurnyi Cancelled
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:25 Stanislav Nikolenko v Oleksandr Hordiichuk 2-3
E-sport LOL - CBLOL Primeira Etapa 01/23 20:25 paiN Gaming paiN Gaming v FURIA FURIA 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:24 Tottenham (Arcos) Esports v Chelsea (vrico) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:24 Man Utd (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports v Liverpool (Jkey) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:22 TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports v Eintracht (ViTo) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:22 Schalke (IceMan) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 0-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:20 Evgeniy Krivorotko v Serhii Skachenko 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:20 Dmytro Prokopenko v Eduard Populovskyi 3-1
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:15 Mihail Andrusenko v Alexander Gribkov 3-1
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:15 Alexander Frolov v Aleksandr Monakov 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:15 Dmytro Zeniuk v Grigory Kuzmenko 3-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 01/23 20:15 ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports v BOS Celtics (Arthas) Esports 55-70
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 01/23 20:15 PHX Suns (blaylockk) Esports v LA Clippers (ViTOR) Esports 67-50
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:12 Man City (hotShot) Esports v Man Utd (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:12 Liverpool (Jkey) Esports v Tottenham (Arcos) Esports 0-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:11 Andrey Tsikhotskiy v Oleksandr Kostiuk 2-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:11 Oleg Pronin v Igor Zemit 3-0
Jalgpall Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 01/23 20:10 Real Pilar Real Pilar v CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:08 Eintracht (ViTo) Esports v Mainz (OoLancer) Esports 1-5
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 20:08 TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 1-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:05 Volodymir Maksuta v Denys Pesternikov 0-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:05 Andrii Sydorenko v Evgeniy Khurtak 0-3
Snuuker WST Pro Series 2021 01/23 20:05 Louis Heathcote Louis Heathcote v Ken Doherty Ken Doherty 1-0
Snuuker WST Pro Series 2021 01/23 20:05 Shaun Murphy Shaun Murphy v Michael Holt Michael Holt 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:00 Chelsea (vrico) Esports v Liverpool (Jkey) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:00 Tottenham (Arcos) Esports v Man City (hotShot) Esports 2-1
Rannavõrkpall CBV Saquarema - naised 01/23 20:00 Agatha/Duda v Josi/Juliana 2-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 20:00 Nazar Kovalchuk v Anton Molochko 3-1
Lauatennis Czech Liga Pro 01/23 20:00 Pavel Gireth v Josef Obeslo 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 20:00 Chelsea (vrico) Esports v Liverpool (Jkey) Esports 1-1
Snuuker WST Pro Series 2021 01/23 20:00 Xu Si Xu Si v Brian Ochoiski Brian Ochoiski 2-0
Korvpall NCAAB lisakohtumised 01/23 20:00 Tulsa Tulsa v Tulane Tulane Postponed
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Charlotte – naised Charlotte – naised v Florida Atlantic – naised Florida Atlantic – naised Postponed
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Mississippi Valley State – naised Mississippi Valley State – naised v Prairie View A&M – naised Prairie View A&M – naised Postponed
Korvpall NCAAB 01/23 20:00 The Citadel The Citadel v Samford Samford Postponed
Korvpall WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Houston Baptist – naised Houston Baptist – naised v McNeese St. – naised McNeese St. – naised Postponed
Liiduragbi European Rugby Challenge Cup 01/23 20:00 Cardiff Blues Cardiff Blues v Newcastle Falcons Newcastle Falcons Postponed
Liiduragbi European Rugby Champions Cup 01/23 20:00 Connacht Connacht v Racing Metro Racing Metro Postponed
Liiduragbi European Rugby Champions Cup 01/23 20:00 Wasps Wasps v Newport Gwent Dragons Newport Gwent Dragons Postponed
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:55 Maksym Kolos v Andrii Zaitsev 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:55 Artem Chepurnyi v Oleksandr Mishchenko 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:55 Igor Shyndel v Sergey Tkachev Cancelled
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:55 Anatolii Dulich v Yevhen Trunov Cancelled
E-sport LOL – LEC – kevadhooaeg 01/23 19:55 Fnatic Fnatic v Rogue Rogue 0-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:54 Dortmund (Den1Bravo) Esports v Leipzig (Swat) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:54 Schalke (IceMan) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports 0-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:54 Mainz (OoLancer) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 1-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/23 19:54 NO Pelicans (Aphex) Esports v MEM Grizzlies (bepado) Esports 44-51
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/23 19:54 ORL Magic (Bumblebee) Esports v CLE Cavaliers (88fireburn) Esports 45-57
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 01/23 19:53 aa0912200 (GST) Esports v vormak244 (BSP) Esports 0-0
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 19:52 Aleksandr Klavdenkov v Egor Mishutin 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:50 Dmitriy Lebed v Ivan Kozyr 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:50 Sergey Dibrova v Vadim Kazmirchuk 2-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/23 19:45 Dmitry Merzlikin v Dmitry Fedorov 1-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:45 Levko Kuzyo v Denis Vakulenko 3-0
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 01/23 19:45 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Evgeniy Kovorotushin 3-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 01/23 19:45 LA Clippers (ViTOR) Esports v ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports 64-67
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:40 Dortmund (Den1Bravo) Esports v Leverkusen (Supernova) Esports 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:40 B. M'gladbach (fleshka77) Esports v Leipzig (Swat) Esports 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 19:40 Sweden (Chrisx) Esports v Czech Republic (Koko) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 19:40 Ecuador (Mitchef) Esports v Uruguay (Billiot) Esports 3-4
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 19:40 Colombia (Gorilla) Esports v Iceland (Ak) Esports 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:40 Schalke (IceMan) Esports v Eintracht (ViTo) Esports 1-5
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:40 Liubomyr Sheshurak v Viktor Bedriychuk 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:40 Schalke (IceMan) Esports v Eintracht Frankfurt (ViTo) Esports 1-5
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:40 Mainz (OoLancer) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports 4-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:35 Dmytro Dygalevych v Aleksandr Kuharchuk 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:35 Serhii Paksiutov v Eduard Sotnikov 1-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:30 Aleksey Gaponov v Vladislav Kalugin 3-0
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 01/23 19:30 BOS Celtics (Arthas) Esports v PHX Suns (blaylockk) Esports 66-70
Võrkpall Belgium Liga 01/23 19:30 Knack Roeselare Knack Roeselare v Prefaxis Menen Prefaxis Menen 3-0
Lauatennis Czech Liga Pro 01/23 19:30 Josef Obeslo v Martin Bittner 1-3
Korvpall British Basketball League 01/23 19:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Newcastle Eagles Newcastle Eagles Postponed
Võrkpall Italy A2 01/23 19:30 Emma Villas Volley Siena Emma Villas Volley Siena v Ortona Ortona 3-0
Võrkpall Belgium Liga 01/23 19:30 Tectum Achel Tectum Achel v VBC Waremme VBC Waremme 3-0
Korvpall Prantsusmaa Pro B 01/23 19:30 Paris Paris v Nancy Nancy Postponed
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/23 19:28 Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports v Lazio (DangerDim77) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:26 Leverkusen (Supernova) Esports v Wolfsburg (Indra13_27) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:26 B. M'gladbach (fleshka77) Esports v Dortmund (Den1Bravo) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:26 Eintracht (ViTo) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:26 Eintracht Frankfurt (ViTo) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/23 19:26 Mainz (OoLancer) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 5-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/23 19:25 Vasily Verbyany v Viktor Didukh 2-3