Skip Esports

Results

Jalgpall Saksa Oberliga Westfalen 10/29 18:00 Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 v TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz Postponed
Käsipall Sweden Eliteserien Women 10/29 18:00 Skövde HF Women Skövde HF Women v Önnereds HK – naised Önnereds HK – naised Postponed
Jalgpall Saksa Oberliga Westfalen 10/29 18:00 SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II v Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen Postponed
Jalgpall Saksa Oberliga Westfalen 10/29 18:00 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne v TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel Postponed
Jalgpall Saksa Oberliga Westfalen 10/29 18:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal v Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC Postponed
Jäähoki Swedish Hockey League 10/29 18:00 Linköping HC Linköping HC v IF Malmö Redhawks IF Malmö Redhawks Postponed
Jäähoki Swedish Hockey League 10/29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF v Färjestad BK Färjestad BK Postponed
Jäähoki Swedish Hockey League 10/29 18:00 Brynäs IF Brynäs IF v Leksands IF Leksands IF Postponed
Jäähoki Swedish Hockey League 10/29 18:00 Rögle BK Rögle BK v Luleå Hockey Luleå Hockey Postponed
Võrkpall Denmark Elitedivision 10/29 17:45 Hvidovre VK Hvidovre VK v Gentofte Volley Gentofte Volley Postponed
Käsipall Meistrite liiga 10/29 17:45 Pick Szeged Pick Szeged v SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG Flensburg-Handewitt Postponed
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 10/29 17:30 UTA Jazz (88fireburn) Esports UTA Jazz (88fireburn) Esports v SA Spurs (Goku) Esports SA Spurs (Goku) Esports 0-0
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 10/29 17:30 DEN Nuggets (Bumblebee) Esports v PHX Suns (MVP) Esports PHX Suns (MVP) Esports 0-0
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 17:00 Gargzdu SC Gargzdu SC v Silale Silale Postponed
Käsipall Serbia Superliga 10/29 17:00 Vojput Vojput v RK Vojvodina RK Vojvodina Postponed
Käsipall Hungary NB1 10/29 17:00 Pick Szeged Pick Szeged v Dabas Dabas Postponed
Jalgpall Sloveenia Prva Liga 10/29 17:00 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij v NK Domzale NK Domzale Postponed
Korvpall Euroleague 10/29 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Postponed
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:54 AC Milan (Pablik) Esports AC Milan (Pablik) Esports v Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:48 Man City (GenaD) Esports Man City (GenaD) Esports v Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:48 Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports v Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports 0-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:45 Maksym Mykytiuk v Ihor Petryshyn 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:42 Real Madrid (praym) Esports Real Madrid (praym) Esports v Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:42 PSG (Skripp) Esports PSG (Skripp) Esports v Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:42 Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports v Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:42 Leicester (TAKA) Esports Leicester (TAKA) Esports v AC Milan (Pablik) Esports AC Milan (Pablik) Esports 1-4
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:40 Viktoria Overchuk v Kateryna Hubanova 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:36 Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports v Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:36 Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports v Chelsea (xShilito) Esports Chelsea (xShilito) Esports 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:35 Serhii Sokolov v Denis Lebedev 1-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:35 Vladyslav Batenko v Illia Udod 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:35 Serhii Sokolov v Denys Lebediev 1-3
E-sport CS:GO - ESEA MDL 10/29 16:35 forZe forZe v Endpoint Endpoint View
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:30 Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports v Leicester (TAKA) Esports Leicester (TAKA) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:30 AC Milan (Pablik) Esports AC Milan (Pablik) Esports v Arsenal (Olle) Esports Arsenal (Olle) Esports 1-1
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/29 16:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports 0-2
Lauatennis Liga Pro 10/29 16:30 Miroslav Minkov v Dmitry Balakin 3-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:30 Illia Hubarev v Serhii Rutskyi 2-3
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 10/29 16:30 PHI 76ers (Goku) Esports PHI 76ers (Goku) Esports v ATL Hawks (MVP) Esports ATL Hawks (MVP) Esports 64-62
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 10/29 16:30 BOS Celtics (Bumblebee) Esports BOS Celtics (Bumblebee) Esports v TOR Raptors (88fireburn) Esports TOR Raptors (88fireburn) Esports 67-65
E-sport CS:GO - ESEA MDL 10/29 16:30 Nemiga Nemiga v Sprout Sprout View
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:30 Anatolii Levshyn v Vladimir Voronenko 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:28 Juventus (Oolancer) Esports Juventus (Oolancer) Esports v PSG (Skripp) Esports PSG (Skripp) Esports 6-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 10/29 16:25 Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports v Megapolice (MEG) Esports Megapolice (MEG) Esports 1-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:25 Hennadii Portnov v Valentyn Polusmiak 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:24 Chelsea (xShilito) Esports Chelsea (xShilito) Esports v Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:24 Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports v Man City (GenaD) Esports Man City (GenaD) Esports 1-0
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:20 Dmytro Zaporozhets v Oleksii Avgustov 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:18 Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports v Leicester (TAKA) Esports Leicester (TAKA) Esports 5-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:18 Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports v Arsenal (Olle) Esports Arsenal (Olle) Esports 1-3
Korvpall Ebasketball Blitz League – 4x5 min 10/29 16:18 SAC Kings (Riffraff) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Sidereal) Esports 82-96
Lauatennis Liga Pro 10/29 16:15 Igor Sergeevich v Kim Sen 2-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 10/29 16:15 Ilya Novikov v Igor Mihaylov 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:15 Andrii Melchenko v Oleksandr Borysiuk 2-3
Noolevise Euroopa meistrivõistlused 2020 10/29 16:15 Mervyn King Mervyn King v Ian White Ian White 2-6
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:14 Man City (GenaD) Esports Man City (GenaD) Esports v Chelsea (xShilito) Esports Chelsea (xShilito) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:14 Real Madrid (praym) Esports Real Madrid (praym) Esports v Juventus (Oolancer) Esports Juventus (Oolancer) Esports 0-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:14 Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports v Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:11 Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports v Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports 2-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:10 Yurii Kolos v Petro Pidleteichuk 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:10 Anatolii Nazarov v Dmytro Lazuryk 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:06 Arsenal (Olle) Esports Arsenal (Olle) Esports v Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports Napoli (Chellovekk) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:06 AC Milan (Pablik) Esports AC Milan (Pablik) Esports v Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports Leverkusen (Upcake22) Esports 0-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:05 Halyna Demchuck v Yulija Rechytska 3-1
Jalgpall Russia Regional League 10/29 16:00 Std Petrovich Std Petrovich v FK Maksima FK Maksima View
Korvpall Armeenia A-liiga 10/29 16:00 Urartu Urartu v Erebuni Erebuni View
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 10/29 16:00 Vladislav Kovalenko v Marat Chukanov 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 10/29 16:00 Nikolay Ozhiganov v Sergey Pisklov 3-2
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 10/29 16:00 Aleksandr Ermolaev v Artem Doroshenko 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/29 16:00 Panathinaikos (Pjo) Esports Panathinaikos (Pjo) Esports v Barcelona (Ak) Esports Barcelona (Ak) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/29 16:00 Glasgow (ChrisX) Esports Glasgow (ChrisX) Esports v Besiktas (Vasm) Esports Besiktas (Vasm) Esports 1-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/29 16:00 Trabzonspor (ANG) Esports Trabzonspor (ANG) Esports v Man City (Poli) Esports Man City (Poli) Esports 2-2
Korvpall Venemaa superliiga 2 10/29 16:00 Tambov Tambov v Dynamo Magnitogorsk Dynamo Magnitogorsk View
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:00 PSG (Skripp) Esports PSG (Skripp) Esports v Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports Liverpool (Baphomet) Esports 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 10/29 16:00 Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports v Juventus (Oolancer) Esports Juventus (Oolancer) Esports 4-4
Lauatennis Liga Pro 10/29 16:00 Anton Mohnachev v Mikhail Gusev 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:00 Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports Atletico Madrid (Flewless_phoenix) Esports v Man City (GenaD) Esports Man City (GenaD) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 10/29 16:00 Chelsea (xShilito) Esports Chelsea (xShilito) Esports v Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports Inter Milan (BlackStar98) Esports 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 10/29 16:00 Owned (OWN) Esports Owned (OWN) Esports v Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports 3-1
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/29 16:00 Kondory (KDR) Esports v GOLdeN StarZ (GST) Esports 2-6
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 10/29 16:00 Ihor Solovyov v Oleksandr Barkalov 1-3
Võrkpall Poola juunioride meistrivõistlused – naised 10/29 16:00 UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women 0-3
Veepall Russia Championship Women 10/29 16:00 Storm 2002 – naised v KINEF-2 Kirishi Women 13-9
E-sport SCII - DH Masters Europe 10/29 16:00 HellRaisers HellRaisers v Gerald View
E-sport SCII - DH Masters Europe 10/29 16:00 Bly v Ziggy View
E-sport CS:GO - ESEA MDL 10/29 16:00 FATE FATE v Nexus Nexus View
E-sport CS:GO - ESEA MDL 10/29 16:00 ALTERNATE aTTaX ALTERNATE aTTaX v Galaxy Racer Galaxy Racer View
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 10/29 16:00 Vadym Vasiuk v Vladyslav Klym 3-2
Tennis ITF W15 Lousada WD 10/29 16:00 Baszak/Shcherbinina v Hartono/Miyazaki View
E-sport CS:GO - ESEA MDL 10/29 16:00 sAw sAw v Team Secret Team Secret View
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 16:00 Delikatesas Delikatesas v Vilkaviskio Perlas Vilkaviskio Perlas 0-0
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 16:00 Ezerunas Ezerunas v Telsiai Telsiai Postponed
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 16:00 Silute Silute Silute Silute v Mazeikiai Mazeikiai View
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 16:00 Jonava Jonava v Palanga Palanga Postponed
Korvpall Lithuania NKL 10/29 16:00 Suduva Mantinga Suduva Mantinga v Perlas MRU Perlas MRU Postponed
Jäähoki Valgevene Extraliga 10/29 16:00 Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin v Miner Soligorsk Miner Soligorsk View
Jäähoki Valgevene Extraliga 10/29 16:00 Dynamo Maladzyencha Dynamo Maladzyencha v HC Lokomotiv Orsha HC Lokomotiv Orsha View
Jäähoki Valgevene Extraliga 10/29 16:00 HK Neman Grodno HK Neman Grodno v HK Mogilev HK Mogilev View
Jalgpall Türgi 3. liiga, 3. alagrupp 10/29 16:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor v Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediyespor View
Jalgpall Poola karikas 10/29 16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin Postponed