Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

World Padel Tour Madrid – naised 04/11 08:00 Sainz/Gonzalez v Martin/Sanchez View
ITF M15 Monastir 04/11 08:30 Antoine Escoffier v Franco Agamenone View
ITF W15 Monastir 04/11 08:30 Salma Djoubri v Magali Kempen View
ITF M15 St. Peterburg - kval. 04/11 08:30 Sergey Bolotov v Martin Borisiouk View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 08:30 Yurii Dzhavakian v Plamen Milushev View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 08:30 Mick Lescure v Petr Nesterov View
UK Pro League - naised 04/11 08:30 Jizel M S Fernandes v Danielle Daley View
ITF M15 St. Peterburg - kval. 04/11 08:30 Timur Kiyamov v Iznaur Akhmaev View
Challenger Oeiras 04/11 09:00 Goncalo Oliveira v Pedro Cachin 5-4
ITF W60 Bellinzona 04/11 09:00 Julia Grabher v Lucia Bronzetti View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Stefano Travaglia v Kamil Majchrzak View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Dominik Koepfer v Juan Ignacio Londero View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Bernard Tomic v Salvatore Caruso View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 09:00 Pedro Martinez v Federico Delbonis View
Challenger Split 04/11 09:00 Blaz Kavcic v Blaz Rola View
Challenger Split Qual 04/11 09:00 Zdenek Kolar v Viktor Galovic View
Challenger Split Qual 04/11 09:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Matteo Viola View
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/11 09:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Belasteguin/Gutierrez View
ATP Marbella - MP 04/11 10:00 Behar/Escobar v Brkic/Cacic View
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 10:00 Malek Jaziri v Matthias Bachinger View
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 10:00 Viktor Troicki v Elliot Benchetrit View
ITF M15 St. Peterburg - kval. 04/11 10:00 Sarp Agabigun v Mert Alkaya View
ITF M15 St. Peterburg - kval. 04/11 10:00 Egor Noskin v Pavel Verbin View
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 10:00 Dmitry Popko v Boris Butulija View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/11 10:00 Alexander Lazov v Constant De La Bassetiere View
UK Pro League 04/11 10:00 Jack Findel-Hawkins v Joshua Paris View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 10:30 David Goffin v Marin Cilic View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 10:30 Yannick Hanfmann v Alexei Popyrin View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 10:30 Joao Sousa v Thomas Fabbiano View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 10:30 Henri Laaksonen v Marco Cecchinato View

Results

WTA Charleston – NP 04/10 20:25 Guarachi/Krawczyk v Bouzkova/Hradecka 3-6,6-0,7-10
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 19:30 Tomas Farjat v Facundo Juarez 2-6,4-6
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Kateryna Bondarenko 1-6,7-5,2-6
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Arina Rodionova Cancelled
WTA Charleston 04/10 18:35 Paula Badosa Gibert v Veronika Kudermetova 3-6,3-6
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 18:30 William Griffith v Valentino Raul Caratini 6-2,5-2
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:25 Panna Udvardy v Amina Anshba 6-4,6-2
WTA Bogotá – NP 04/10 18:25 Lechemia/Neel v Buzarnescu/Friedsam 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Cordoba - MP 04/10 18:15 Justo/Navone v Hidalgo/R Taverna 4-6,3-6
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 18:10 Ellen Perez v Usue Maitane Arconada 6-7,7-6,7-5
ITF W25 Cordoba - NP 04/10 18:00 Gatica/Pereira v Lizarazo/Zantedeschi 6-3,6-3
UTR Pro Tennise Series - Cancún 04/10 17:30 Ivar Aramburu v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 4-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennise Series - Cancún 04/10 17:30 Clemens Graute v Nathan Oppenheim 6-4,5-7,6-3
WTA Charleston 04/10 17:00 Danka Kovinic v Ons Jabeur 6-3,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Matthew Segura v Aditya Vashistha View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Loren Byers v Luis G Monio 0-0
ITF M15 Cordoba - MP 04/10 17:00 Aboian/Carraro v De La Fuente/Torres 6-7,4-6
WTA Bogota 04/10 16:45 Maria Camila Osorio v Harmony Tan 6-1,6-2
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 16:40 Alycia Parks v Varvara Flink 6-3,6-3
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 16:20 Leonie Kung v Gabriella Price 3-6,4-6
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 16:15 Grace Min v Caroline Dolehide 7-6,2-6,7-5
WTA Charleston – kval 04/10 16:15 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Varvara Flink Cancelled
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:10 Lucio Carnevalle v Tomas Farjat 1-6,6-7
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:05 Gonzalo Lama v Mariano Kestelboim 6-4,6-4
UK Pro League - naised 04/10 16:00 Nadia Rawson v Tiana Fox 6-0,6-0
UK Pro League 04/10 16:00 Anton Matusevich v George Houghton 7-5,7-5
UTR Pro Tennise Series - Cancún 04/10 16:00 Manuel S Montemayor v Evan Bynoe 4-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennise Series - Cancún 04/10 16:00 Wilson Leite v Jean-Baptiste Badon 6-3,6-1
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/10 15:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Lima/Tapia View