Skip Esports

Võrkpall Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Tai liiga - naised 04/11 08:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Women v Diamond Food VC – naised View
Poland 2nd League Women 04/11 08:00 BAS Bialystok Women v Silesia Volley – naised View
Spain Superliga 2 04/11 08:00 Cisneros Alter v Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero View
Austria 2.Bundesliga 04/11 08:30 HIB Volley v Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt View
Romania A1 04/11 09:00 Timisoara v CSU Brașov View
Hispaania regionaalliiga – naised 04/11 09:00 SD Espanyol – naised v Volei Vilassar Women View
Vietnam Premier League 04/11 09:00 Trang An Ninh Binh v TP Ho Chi Minh View
Vietnam Premier League 04/11 09:00 Ben Tre v Bien Phong View
Portugal A2 Women 04/11 09:00 FC Calheta – naised v Adre Praiense Women View
Korea KOVO 04/11 10:00 Korean Air Jumbos v Woori Card Wibee View
Belarus Championship Women 04/11 10:00 Kommunalnik Grodno Women v Zhemchuzhina – naised View
Portugal A2 Women 04/11 10:00 Fonte Bastardo - naised v CD Escolar Topo – naised View
Spain Superliga 2 04/11 10:00 Leleman VB Valencia v Intasa San Sadurnino View
Poland 2nd League Women 04/11 10:30 Aleksandrow Lodzki Women v MKS Sokol Mogilno - Naised View
Norra Eliteserien Women 04/11 11:00 Viking TIF Women v Oslo Women View
Russia Super League 04/11 11:00 Neftyanik Orenburg v Belogorie Belgorod View
Romania A1 Women 04/11 11:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Women v Targoviste Women View
Romania A1 Women 04/11 11:00 CSO Voluntari 2005 – naised v Lugoj – naised View
Thailand League 04/11 11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima v Saraburi VC View
Vietnam Premier League Women 04/11 11:00 Kinh Bắc – naised v Thai Binh – naised View
Vietnam Premier League Women 04/11 11:00 Tien Nong Thanh Hoa – naised v Ngan Hang Cong Thuong – naised View
Portugal A2 04/11 11:00 CD Os Marienses v AA Alunos View
Portugal A2 04/11 11:00 CD Escolar Flores v Adre Praiense View
Portugal A2 04/11 11:00 FC Calheta v Atletico Angustias View
Sweden Eliteserien Women 04/11 12:00 Hylte – naised v Orebro – naised View
Romania A1 Women 04/11 12:00 Târgu Mureș – naised v CSU Galati Women View
Russia Vyscha League A Women 04/11 12:00 Samrau UGNTU Ufa Women v Tyumen Women View
Others 04/11 12:00 Bigbank Tartu v Parnu VK View
Poola PlusLiga 04/11 12:45 Kedzierzyn Kozle v PGE Skra Belchatów View
Denmark Elitedivision 04/11 13:00 Nordenskov UIF v ASV Arhus View

Results

Venemaa noorteliiga – naised 04/11 06:00 Mintšanka – neiud v Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women 0-3
Tai liiga - naised 04/11 05:00 3BB Nakornnont Women v Supreme Chonburi – naised 1-3
Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/11 04:30 Ryazan – naised v Olympus Novosibirsk – naised 3-0
Thailand League 04/11 02:00 Prince Finance VC v Lanna Phitsanulok 2-3
Brazil SuperLiga 04/11 00:30 Volei Renata v Funvic Taubate 0-3
Liga Argentina – naised 04/10 22:00 San Lorenzo Women v Gimnasia La Plata – naised 2-3
Brazil SuperLiga 04/10 22:00 Itapetininga v Minas Tenis Clube 0-3
Norra Eliteserien 04/10 22:00 Randaberg v OSI Cancelled
Portugal A2 04/10 21:00 FC Calheta v Atletico Angustias 3-0
Portugal A2 04/10 21:00 CD Os Marienses v AA Alunos 3-0
Brazil SuperLiga B 04/10 19:00 Unimed/Aero v JF Volei 2-3
Brazil SuperLiga B 04/10 19:00 UPIS/Brasilia v Anapolis 3-2
Itaalia regionaalne divisjon – naised 04/10 19:00 CPZ Group Vedanese – naised v Dolcos Volley Busnago - naised 0-3
Portugal A2 Women 04/10 19:00 Fonte Bastardo - naised v CD Escolar Topo – naised 3-1
Portugal A2 Women 04/10 19:00 FC Calheta – naised v Adre Praiense Women 0-3
Portugal A2 04/10 19:00 CD Escolar Flores v Adre Praiense 1-3
Spain Superliga 2 04/10 18:30 Intasa San Sadurnino v Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero View
Itaalia A1 – naised 04/10 18:30 Monza – naised v Novara – naised 1-3
Belgium Liga 04/10 18:30 Knack Roeselare v Noliko Maaseik 3-0
Austria 1.Bundesliga 04/10 18:20 UVC Graz v SK Aich/Dob 3-1
Belgium Ere Divisie Women 04/10 18:00 Charleroi Women v Oostende – naised View
Šveitsi NLA 04/10 18:00 Volley Amriswil v Chênois Geneve 1-3
Israel National League 04/10 17:30 Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Kfar Saba View
Austria 2.Bundesliga 04/10 17:30 Union VV Döbling v UVC Raiba Waidhofen 3-1
Horvaatia superliiga – naised 04/10 17:30 HAOK Mladost – naised v OK Dinamo – naised 3-0
Spain Superliga 04/10 17:30 CV Guaguas v CV Melilla 3-0
Hungary League Women 04/10 17:00 Budaors Women v DSZC Eötvös DSE - naised 3-0
Croatia 1.Liga Women 04/10 17:00 ZOK Drenova – naised v ŽOK Osijek - naised 1-3
BiH Premijer Liga – naised 04/10 17:00 UOK BL - naised v Jedinstvo Brcko Women 3-0
Belgium Ere Divisie Women 04/10 17:00 Antwerp Women v Oudegem Women 0-3