Live Scores

Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 00' France (Arcos) Esports View Portugal (Bombi1t0) Esports
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 00' Tochigi SC [3] Tochigi SC View Fagiano Okayama [3] Fagiano Okayama
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 00' Belgium (hotShot) Esports View Germany (vrico) Esports
Jalgpall Austraalia W-League 00' Melbourne Victory – naised [4] Melbourne Victory – naised View Canberra Utd – naised [5] Canberra Utd – naised
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 00' Thespa Kusatsu [3] Thespa Kusatsu View Blaublitz Akita [3] Blaublitz Akita
Jalgpall Lõuna-Korea K-League 1 00' Pohang Steelers [8] Pohang Steelers View Incheon Utd [6] Incheon Utd
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 00' Mito Hollyhock [3] Mito Hollyhock View Omiya Ardija [3] Omiya Ardija
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 00' Machida Zelvia [3] Machida Zelvia View Montedio Yamagata [3] Montedio Yamagata
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 00' JEF Utd Chiba [3] JEF Utd Chiba View Ventforet Kofu [3] Ventforet Kofu
Jalgpall Austraalia A-liiga 00' Sydney FC [8] Sydney FC View Macarthur FC [3]
Jalgpall Lõuna-Korea K-League 2 25' Bucheon FC 1995 [6] Bucheon FC 1995 0-0 Daejeon Hana Citizen [8] Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jalgpall Jaapani J-League 45' Avispa Fukuoka [13] Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Nagoya Grampus [14] Nagoya Grampus
Jalgpall Austraalia New South Wales Premier League 45' Rockdale Ilinden FC 2-0 Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
Jalgpall Jaapani J2-League 45' Sagamihara [3] Sagamihara 0-0 Kyoto Sanga FC [3] Kyoto Sanga FC
Jalgpall Australia Victoria U21 liiga 61' St Albans Saints U21 0-2 Green Gully U21
Jalgpall Solomon Islands S League 87' Marist Fire FC Marist Fire FC 5-1 Laugu United
Jalgpall Australia Victoria U21 liiga 90' Heidelberg Utd U21 0-2 South Melbourne U21
Jalgpall Mehhiko Clausura 92'<sup>+4</sup> Leon [15] Leon 0-1 Cruz Azul [1] Cruz Azul
Korvpall Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz 0-0 Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa
Korvpall Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs 0-0 Kawasaki Brave Thunders Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Korvpall Japan B League 2 1 - 10:00 Ibaraki Robots Ibaraki Robots 0-0 Saga Ballooners
Korvpall Japan B League 2 1 - 10:00 Bambitious Nara Bambitious Nara 0-0 Aomori Watts Aomori Watts
Korvpall Japan B League 2 1 - 10:00 Kumamoto Volters Kumamoto Volters 0-0 Nishinomiya Storks Nishinomiya Storks
Korvpall Japan B League 2 1 - 10:00 Fukuoka Rizing Fukuoka Rizing 0-0 Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya
Korvpall Japan B League 2 2 - 10:00 Fukushima Fire Bonds [6] Fukushima Fire Bonds 17-28 Yamagata Wyverns [5] Yamagata Wyverns
Korvpall Japan B League 1 1 - 00:27 Hiroshima Dragonflies [10] Hiroshima Dragonflies 18-21 Chiba Jets [2] Chiba Jets
Korvpall Japan B League 3 2 - 01:21 Tryhoop Okayama 33-27 Tokyo Hachioji Trains Tokyo Hachioji Trains
Korvpall Japan B League 1 3 - 10:00 Akita Northern Happinets [6] Akita Northern Happinets 25-32 Levanga Hokkaido [10] Levanga Hokkaido
Korvpall Japan B League 2 3 - 10:00 Koshigaya Alphas [2] Koshigaya Alphas 51-34 Ehime Orange Vikings [14] Ehime Orange Vikings
Korvpall Japan B League 2 3 - 10:00 Sendai 89ers [4] Sendai 89ers 44-40 Kagawa Five Arrows [11] Kagawa Five Arrows
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 01:14 [15] UC Santa Barbara 52-68 UC Riverside [138]
Korvpall Australia NBL 4 - 00:02 SE Melbourne Phoenix [4] SE Melbourne Phoenix 91-75 Illawarra Hawks [3] Illawarra Hawks
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 03:42 [222] San Francisco 55-66 Pacific [200]
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 01:02 [230] Cal State Northridge 84-78 Cal State Bakersfield [92]
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 00:49 [249] Long Beach State 76-79 Hawaii [180]
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 02:27 [28] UCLA 58-64 Colorado [31] Colorado
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 05:20 [111] Loyola Marymount 54-73 Gonzaga [1]
Korvpall Japan B League 1 2 - 02:58 Toyama Grouses [4] Toyama Grouses 25-35 Ryukyu Golden Kings [1] Ryukyu Golden Kings
Korvpall Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 San En Neo Phoenix [9] San En Neo Phoenix 0-0 Shiga Lake Stars [6] Shiga Lake Stars
Võrkpall Russia Vyscha League A Women 19-25,18-25 YuZGU Atom Women 8-14 Uralochka 2 Urgea – naised
Pesapall Jaapani NPB – näidismängud 02/28 04:15 Chunichi Dragons Chunichi Dragons 2-0 Rakuten Eagles Rakuten Eagles
Pesapall Jaapani NPB – näidismängud 02/28 03:20 Hanshin Tigers Hanshin Tigers 3-1 Yakult Swallows Yakult Swallows
Jäähoki NHL 2 - 09:25 STL Blues [16] STL Blues 3-4 SJ Sharks [27] SJ Sharks
Jäähoki NHL 3 - 20:00 VGS Golden Knights [11] VGS Golden Knights 2-1 ANA Ducks [28] ANA Ducks
Jäähoki NHL 3 - 20:00 MON Canadiens [15] MON Canadiens 1-1 WIN Jets [7] WIN Jets
Tennis ATP Singapore - MP 0-0 Gille/Vliegen 0-0 Ebden/Smith
Tennis Challenger Nur-Sultan - kval 0-0 [390] Sergey Fomin 3-6,2-3 Vladyslav Manafov [250]
Tennis ITF M15 Lucknow 40-0 Vinayak Sharma Kaza 2-6,2-0 Alex Solanki
Tennis ITF M15 Lucknow 30-15 Nitin Kumar Sinha 6-3,0-0 Arjun Mahadevan
Tennis Challenger Nur-Sultan - kval 0-15 Julian Lenz 6-4,0-0 Dostanbek Tashbulatov
Tennis ITF M15 Lucknow 0-0 Jagmeet Singh 4-6,0-0 Atharva Sharma
Kriket Kriket 02/27 23:00 Tasmanian Tigers - naised Tasmanian Tigers - naised 255/9,176/2 Victorian Spirit – naised Victorian Spirit – naised
Kriket Kriket 02/27 22:00 Canterbury Canterbury 238/5,29/0 Auckland Auckland
Kriket Kriket 02/27 22:00 Northern Districts Northern Districts 195/4,253 All Out Central Districts Central Districts
Kriket Kriket 02/27 22:00 Wellington Wellington 427/8,274/8 Otago Otago
Austraalia jalgpall AFL – naised 3 - 15:00 Collingwood – naised [4] Collingwood – naised 4.3(27)-0.2(2) Melbourne – naised [7] Melbourne – naised
Lauatennis Liga Pro Aleksandr Merezhko 0-0 Albert Bogomolov
Lauatennis Setka Cup Igor Trydukh 0-0 Oleksandr Gomilko
Lauatennis Liga Pro 3-11 Oleg Nikiforov 4-4 Sergey Homutov
Lauatennis Liga Pro Andrey Doncenko 0-0 Vladimir Sinkovskiy
E-sport LOL - LJL Spring 34:10 AXIZ 0-0 V3 Esports V3 Esports