Live Scores

Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 07' Real Madrid (Quavo) Esports 0-3 Juventus (Dragonborn) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 07' Bayern (OoLancer) Esports 3-0 PSG (Dimqaa) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 08' Bayern (KravaRK) Esports 1-2 Leverkusen (Driller) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 08' B M'gladbach (Kodak) Esports 2-1 RB Leipzig (JKey) Esports
Jalgpall Georgia 1. liiga 15' Sioni Bolnisi [5] Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 FC Gagra [3] FC Gagra
Jalgpall Usbekistani PFL 17' FK Andijan [13] FK Andijan 0-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon [11] Qizilqum Zarafshon
Jalgpall Italy Campionato Primavera 3 17' Virtus Francavilla U19 0-0 Catania U19 Catania U19
Jalgpall Georgia 1. liiga 18' Samgurali [2] Samgurali 0-0 Wit Georgia [7] Wit Georgia
Jalgpall Kasahstani kõrgliiga 58' Shakhter Karagandy [7] Shakhter Karagandy 0-0 FK Kyzylzhar [9] FK Kyzylzhar
Jalgpall Australia Gold Coast League 1 63' Broadbeach United 3-0 Runaway Bay
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 3 - 03:13 NO Pelicans (Gatz) Esports 39-30 SAC Kings (iamdevilwalk) Esports
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 3 - 02:25 SA Spurs (bad_trip) Esports 32-34 MEM Grizzlies (Goku) Esports
Korvpall Korea KBL 1 - 01:25 Busan Sonicboom [6] Busan Sonicboom 11-18 Incheon Elephants [1] Incheon Elephants
Korvpall Ebasketball Blitz League – 4x5 min 3 - 01:01 LA Clippers (MILKMAN) Esports 63-48 GS Warriors (MIDAS) Esports
Korvpall Hiina Taipei Super BC 3 - 02:00 Pauian Archiland 46-57 Chinese Taipei White
Korvpall 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 08:21 Zenit-pro 3x3 3-4 Amur-pro 3x3
Võrkpall Kasahstani karikas Ushkyn Kokshetau 0-0 Burevestnik Almaty
Võrkpall Vietnam A-League Women Vinh Phuc Women 24-22 Hau Giang – naised
Võrkpall Turkey VVS League Women Besiktas – naised [15] Besiktas – naised 13-19 Kuzeyboru - naised [11]
Võrkpall Venemaa Liga Pro Paip-pro 0-0 Titans-pro
Pesapall Korea KBO 10/27 09:30 Samsung Lions [8] Samsung Lions 5-1 NC Dinos [1] NC Dinos
Pesapall Korea KBO 10/27 09:30 Hanwha Eagles [10] Hanwha Eagles 0-0 Doosan Bears [5] Doosan Bears
Pesapall Korea KBO 10/27 09:30 SK Wyverns [9] SK Wyverns 0-0 Lotte Giants [7] Lotte Giants
Pesapall Korea KBO 10/27 09:30 KT Wiz [2] KT Wiz 3-0 Kia Tigers [6] Kia Tigers
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Yakult Swallows [6] Yakult Swallows 0-2 Hiroshima Carp [5] Hiroshima Carp
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Chunichi Dragons [2] Chunichi Dragons 0-1 Hanshin Tigers [3] Hanshin Tigers
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Nippon Ham Fighters [5] Nippon Ham Fighters 3-2 Orix Buffaloes [6] Orix Buffaloes
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Yomiuri Giants [1] Yomiuri Giants 0-1 Yokohama Bay Stars [4] Yokohama Bay Stars
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Chiba Lotte Marines [2] Chiba Lotte Marines 0-0 Softbank Hawks [1] Softbank Hawks
Pesapall Jaapani NPB 10/27 09:00 Rakuten Eagles [4] Rakuten Eagles 3-1 Seibu Lions [3] Seibu Lions
Jäähoki Venemaa MHL 1 - 10:15 Spartak Moscow U20 [8] Spartak Moscow U20 0-1 Krasnaya Armiya U20 [9] Krasnaya Armiya U20
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 2 - 02:04 I Love You (ILY) Esports 4-2 Zava Penguins (ZAV) Esports
Tennis ATP Nur-Sultan Timofey Skatov 0-0 Emil Ruusuvuori
Tennis ATP Nur-Sultan - MP 0-30 Golubev/Nedovyesov 2-1 Purcell/Saville
Tennis Challenger Hamburg 30-15 [217] Borna Gojo 1-1 Pavel Kotov [273]
Tennis Challenger Hamburg 15-15 [123] Jeffrey John Wolf 1-1 Matthias Bachinger [280]
Tennis Challenger – Marbella 0-0 [89] Federico Coria 1-1 Carlos Gimeno Valero [434]
Tennis ITF W15 Irákleio 15-15 [379] Andreea Amalia Rosca 1-4 Anna Bondar [272]
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2-0 Fermin Tenti
Tennis ITF W15 Lousada 0-0 Lucia Bronzetti 0-1 Weronika Baszak
Tennis ITF W15 Lousada 0-0 [419] Sara Cakarevic 0-1 Ingrid Gamarra Martins [491]
Tennis Challenger – Marbella 15-30 [274] Andrea Pellegrino 1-0 Daniel Elahi Galan [132]
Tennis Challenger – Marbella 15-0 [283] Riccardo Bonadio 1-1 Jaume Munar [108]
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 40-A Loic Ratsaratany 1-1 Tristan Boyer
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-30 Valentina Ryser 1-3 Sandy Marti
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 15-30 Yanais Laurent 4-2 Facundo Juarez
Tennis ITF W15 Irákleio 40-40 Dimitra Pavlou 1-2 Romy Koelzer
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Anastasiya Poplavska 3-4 Katarina Kuzmova
Tennis ITF M15 Irákleio 30-30 [456] Lucas Gerch 4-3 Michail Pervolarakis [447]
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 0-15 [203] Isabella Shinikova 4-5 Pemra Ozgen [211]
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Tak Khunn Wang 1-0 Oleksandr Ovcharenko
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 30-30 Anna Kubareva 3-2 Marie Mettraux
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 15-30 Katherine Westbury 1-2 Eliessa Vanlangendonck
Tennis ITF M15 Sarreguemines 15-40 [422] Fabrizio Ornago 4-5 Quentin Robert [472]
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 15-40 Noel Saidenova 6-3,2-1 Viktoryia Kanapatskaya
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 40-40 Jaqueline Adina Cristian 2-2 Nefisa Berberovic
Tennis ITF M15 Sarreguemines – MP 0-0 Martineau/Reymond 6-7,1-1 Wayenburg/Salvestre
Tennis ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 15-30 Wilson Leite 3-6,3-2 Matteo Arnaldi
Tennis ITF M15 Sarreguemines – MP 5-9 Bourcet/Escoffier 3-6,6-3,0-1 Bellier/Ehrat
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh – MP 0-0 Ayap/Paz 0-5 Orlov/Zakharov
Tennis ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 15-40 Jaimee Floyd Angele 3-6,0-5 Matheus P De Almeida
Tennis ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 0-0 Mariano Kestelboim 3-6,2-3 Raphael Baltensperger
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 40-0 Despina Papamichail 6-3,4-2 Doga Akyurek
Tennis ITF W15 Irákleio 15-30 Ziva Falkner 4-5 Mira Antonitsch
Tennis ITF M15 Irákleio 5-4 Facundo D Acosta 6-6 Natan Rodrigues
Tennis ITF M15 Irákleio 0-40 [454] Mathieu Perchicot 3-6,2-1 Matija Pecotic [340]
Tennis ITF M15 Irákleio 0-15 [331] Uladzimir Ignatik 4-5 Francesco Forti [428]
Kriket Kriket 10/27 08:00 Titans XI 43/1,117 All Out Legends XI
Murukeegel Bowls Grand Prix 2020 10/27 10:00 Kevin Rands 0-0 Sam Ashton
Lauatennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Hryshyn 0-0 Volodymyr Myrzak
Lauatennis Czech TT Star Series Ondrej Bajger 3-3 Martin Olejnik
Lauatennis Liga Pro Oleg Soldusov 3-1 Andrey Duka
Lauatennis Liga Pro Aleksei Slachshilin 0-1 Oleg Suharkov
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup Maksym Levytskyi 5-2 Vladislav Yamchuk
Lauatennis Setka Cup Kateryna Hubska 6-7 Nataliia Kosmina
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 9-11 Illia Udod 4-2 Vladyslav Batenko
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 2-11,7-11 Serhii Zazymko 6-4 Kyrylo Yehorov
Lauatennis Setka Cup 11-9,4-11,11-9 Yevhen Ivanov 10-9 Taras Bonishchuk
Lauatennis Liga Pro 4-11,9-11 Ilya Korogodskii 7-5 Daniil Mikheev
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 11-7,9-11,12-10 Anton Veliiev 2-4 Dmytro Alekseenko
Lauatennis Russia Premier League Women 11-8,5-11 Ekaterina Zironova 5-9 Maria Malanina
Sulgpall SaarLorLux Open Mads Christophersen 14-6 Julien Carraggi
Sulgpall SaarLorLux Open 21-17 Thomas Rouxel 14-14 Samuel Hsiao
Sulgpall SaarLorLux Open 24-26 Jonathan Dolan 5-7 Martin Bundgaard
E-sport KOG - KPL Fall 00:16 Talent Gaming 0-1 Royal Never Give Up Royal Never Give Up
E-sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 00:26 SJ 15-15 LDLC LDLC
E-sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 01:55 PACT PACT 12-13 Illuminar