06/07 14:30 |
15 |
[1]
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Viitorul Dăești
[2] |
W |
4-1
|
06/04 09:00 |
15 |
[2]
CS Viitorul Dăești
v
CSM Alexandria
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/27 14:30 |
14 |
CSM Alexandria
v
CSO Plopeni
|
W |
1-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
14 |
[2]
CSO Plopeni
v
CSM Alexandria
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
9 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
2-3
|
05/12 15:00 |
8 |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
W |
4-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
7 |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Viitorul Dăești
|
L |
2-3
|
05/02 15:00 |
6 |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Flacăra Horezu
|
W |
5-2
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
[2]
CS Sporting Rosiori
v
CSM Alexandria
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
04/21 14:00 |
4 |
CS Viitorul Dăești
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-3
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Sporting Rosiori
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/31 12:00 |
1 |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Viitorul Dăești
|
W |
2-1
|
03/24 13:00 |
18 |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Cozia Călimănești
|
W |
2-0
|
03/10 13:00 |
16 |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Flacăra Horezu
|
- |
View
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti MS
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
13 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-3
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS U Craiova II
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 12:00 |
- |
ACS Cozia Călimănești
v
CSM Alexandria
|
L |
2-0
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele
|
W |
7-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
CS U Craiova II
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-1
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
CS Viitorul Dăești
v
CSM Alexandria
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
CSM Slatina
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
1-2
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti MS
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-3
|
03/12 13:00 |
- |
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
CSM Alexandria
v
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
W |
5-1
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
CSM Slatina
v
CSM Alexandria
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Flacăra Horezu
|
W |
4-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
CS U Craiova II
v
CSM Alexandria
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
CSM Alexandria
v
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti MS
|
W |
3-0
|