ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/31 09:30 |
25 |
Anastasia Vdovenco
v
Britt Geukens
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Les Franqueses Qual |
05/20 08:30 |
62 |
Britt Geukens
v
Laura Lopez Giese
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/19 10:30 |
26 |
Iryna Shymanovich
v
Britt Geukens
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/18 12:50 |
25 |
Dalayna Hewitt
v
Britt Geukens
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Julia Terziyska
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/06 08:00 |
27 |
Britt Geukens
v
Angelina Gabueva
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/05 09:45 |
26 |
Britt Geukens
v
Shalimar Talbi
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/04 09:15 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/08 08:00 |
26 |
Britt Geukens
v
An-Sophie Mestach
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 11:00 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/01 08:00 |
26 |
Britt Geukens
v
Valeria Solovyeva
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/28 08:00 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/25 08:00 |
29 |
Britt Geukens
v
Iga Swiatek
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/24 08:00 |
28 |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
v
Britt Geukens
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/23 12:00 |
27 |
Anastasia Pribylova
v
Britt Geukens
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/22 09:20 |
26 |
Britt Geukens
v
Martina Colmegna
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/20 10:25 |
25 |
Natasha Palha
v
Britt Geukens
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
01/31 10:55 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Jade Lewis
|
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
01/24 10:10 |
25 |
Mai Hontama
v
Britt Geukens
|
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
Tereza Mihalikova
v
Britt Geukens
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
01/17 10:55 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Nastja Kolar
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Navi Mumbai Qual |
12/16 04:45 |
54 |
Amina Anshba
v
Britt Geukens
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Pune Qual |
12/09 07:00 |
54 |
Britt Geukens
v
Sarah Beth Grey
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/06 14:30 |
27 |
Britt Geukens
v
Kanika Vaidya
|
6-4,0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/05 14:30 |
26 |
Britt Geukens
v
Giada Clerici
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/03 14:30 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Fang-Hsien Wu
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
09/29 16:15 |
27 |
Magali Kempen
v
Britt Geukens
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
09/28 14:30 |
26 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
v
Britt Geukens
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
09/26 14:30 |
25 |
Elina Vikhryanova
v
Britt Geukens
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
09/23 14:30 |
28 |
Magali Kempen
v
Britt Geukens
|
6-4,6-0
|
|