ATP Madrid - MP |
05/02 14:35 |
27 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Arevalo/Rojer
|
6-4,2-6,10-12
|
|
ATP Madrid - MP |
04/30 14:05 |
26 |
Glasspool/Heliovaara
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ATP Madrid - MP |
04/28 13:20 |
25 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Cabal/Farah
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ATP Indian Wells - MP |
03/16 01:00 |
27 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Bopanna/Ebden
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Indian Wells - MP |
03/12 23:55 |
26 |
Miedler/Norrie
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Walkover
|
|
ATP Indian Wells - MP |
03/10 03:45 |
25 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Rune/Shelton
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/09 11:25 |
29 |
Davidovich Fokina/Martinez
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/08 06:55 |
28 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Medvedev/Safiullin
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/06 12:15 |
3 |
Krawietz/Puetz
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/04 11:00 |
3 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Murray/Salisbury
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/02 03:40 |
3 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Fritz/Isner
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Montpellier - MP |
02/03 15:30 |
26 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Rojer/Tecau
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/10 04:40 |
3 |
Djokovic/Troicki
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/07 03:10 |
3 |
Krawietz/Mies
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/05 05:30 |
3 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Guccione/Peers
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Cup – MP |
01/03 04:30 |
3 |
Pervolarakis/Tsitsipas
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Monte Carlo - MP |
04/16 15:35 |
25 |
Melzer/Thiem
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Cancelled
|
|
Davise karikas |
02/02 10:00 |
- |
Polasek/Zelenay
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
Cancelled
|
|
Davise karikas |
02/02 09:55 |
- |
Klizan/Polasek
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ATP Toronto - MP |
08/06 22:35 |
25 |
Anderson/Djokovic
v
Felix A-Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Drummondville - MP |
03/17 00:35 |
27 |
Felix A-Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Reid/Smith
|
7-6,1-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Drummondville - MP |
03/15 00:05 |
26 |
Bangoura/Corrie
v
A-Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF Canada F1 MD |
03/04 00:00 |
28 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Barrere/Lokoli
|
5-7,6-2,11-13
|
|
ITF Canada F1 MD |
03/03 00:50 |
27 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Krainik/Monette
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Canada F1 MD |
02/27 22:00 |
26 |
Arvidsson/Nielsen
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Granby - MP |
08/04 18:00 |
27 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Clezar/Gonzalez
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
Challenger Granby - MP |
08/03 23:30 |
26 |
Bangoura/O'Hare
v
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
|
ITF Canada F1 MD |
03/04 00:20 |
27 |
Auger Aliassime/Shapovalov
v
Bambridge/Broady
|
6-1,7-6
|
|