Venemaa MHL | 04/25 15:30 | 1 | Loko U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/23 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Loko U20 | W | 5-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/21 14:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Loko U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/19 15:30 | 1 | Loko U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/17 15:30 | 1 | Loko U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 6-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/09 16:30 | 2 | SKA-1946 U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 | W | 5-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/07 08:00 | 2 | Belye Medvedi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 3-4 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/05 11:00 | 2 | Belye Medvedi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/02 16:00 | 2 | SKA-1946 U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 | W | 4-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 04/01 16:00 | 2 | SKA-1946 U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 | W | 4-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/26 10:00 | 3 | MHC Spartak U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 4-5 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/23 10:00 | 3 | MHC Spartak U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | - | Postponed | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/20 16:00 | 3 | SKA-1946 U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | W | 6-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/19 16:00 | 3 | SKA-1946 U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/15 16:00 | 4 | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | W | 5-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/13 15:30 | 4 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/12 15:30 | 4 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 5-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/09 10:00 | 4 | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | W | 7-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 03/08 10:00 | 4 | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | W | 5-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/20 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscow U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 2-6 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/19 11:00 | - | Dynamo Moscow U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 2-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/13 16:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 1-7 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/08 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 | W | 6-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/07 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 | W | 7-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/03 10:00 | - | Atlant U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 1-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 02/01 16:00 | - | Akademia Mihaylova U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 0-6 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/24 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Amurskie Tigry U20 | W | 12-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/21 10:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Taifun U20 | W | 8-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/19 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | W | 9-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/15 16:30 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Akademija Mihhailova U20 | W | 3-2 |
Hockey Club SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "СКА-1946" Санкт-Петербург), is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Saint Petersburg, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL.
The club was established in 2009 to participate in the MHL. The club was named SKA-1946 after the establishment year of SKA Saint Petersburg, which the club has considered as one of their affiliates.
In April 2015, the team reached the Kharlamov Cup finals and become the vice-champion for the first time in their history.