ITF W50 Otočec |
05/19 10:30 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Natalia Krockova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Mogi Das Cruzes |
12/07 15:45 |
26 |
Justina Mikulskyte
v
Sylvie Zund
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Mogi Das Cruzes |
12/06 12:25 |
25 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Maria Eduarda Lages
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Cordoba |
11/25 14:15 |
28 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Luisina Giovannini
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cordoba |
11/24 15:25 |
27 |
Sol Rabin
v
Sylvie Zund
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cordoba |
11/23 15:05 |
26 |
Rocio D Merlo
v
Sylvie Zund
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cordoba |
11/22 15:35 |
25 |
Susan Doldan
v
Sylvie Zund
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
11/17 12:55 |
28 |
Alexia Harmon
v
Sylvie Zund
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
11/16 13:00 |
27 |
Justina M G Daniele
v
Sylvie Zund
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
11/15 14:05 |
26 |
Mariana Zottoli
v
Sylvie Zund
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
11/14 13:00 |
25 |
Rocio D Merlo
v
Sylvie Zund
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Castellon |
11/08 10:40 |
26 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Castellon |
11/07 12:05 |
25 |
Mihaela Djakovic
v
Sylvie Zund
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
08/27 15:50 |
29 |
Julieta Lara Estable
v
Sylvie Zund
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
08/26 16:00 |
28 |
Sebastiani Leon
v
Sylvie Zund
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
08/25 18:05 |
27 |
Chiara Di Genova
v
Sylvie Zund
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
08/24 20:15 |
26 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Ana Candiotto
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
08/22 18:10 |
25 |
Yleymi L M Valdez
v
Sylvie Zund
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 Arequipa |
08/13 17:15 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Ellie Douglas
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Junin |
07/30 12:00 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Maria F Urrutia
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bragado |
07/27 14:20 |
26 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Melany Solange Krywoj
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bragado |
07/26 13:00 |
25 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Maria Victoria Marchesini
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bragado |
07/24 15:50 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Nicole Poj
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Bragado |
07/23 13:00 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Martina S Sfilio
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Klosters |
07/04 07:00 |
25 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Lisa Zaar
|
6-2,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Klosters |
07/03 07:00 |
19 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Naima Karamoko
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Klosters |
07/02 09:05 |
54 |
Katerina Tsygourova
v
Sylvie Zund
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 Kuršumlijska Banja |
06/25 07:00 |
44 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Julia Stamatova
|
7-5,2-6,12-14
|
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
06/23 07:00 |
26 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Ana Candiotto
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
06/22 07:30 |
25 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Anja Petkovic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|