ATP Montpellier - MP |
02/08 11:30 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Arribage/Sanchez
|
Walkover
|
|
ATP Montpellier - MP |
02/07 15:00 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Mahut/Pospisil
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Koblenz - MP |
02/04 12:00 |
29 |
Eysseric/Molchanov
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Koblenz - MP |
02/03 19:25 |
28 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Haase/Zhang
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Koblenz - MP |
02/02 13:00 |
27 |
Chandrasekar/Prashanth
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Koblenz - MP |
02/01 14:50 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
1-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Quimper - MP |
01/28 16:45 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger Quimper - MP |
01/27 11:00 |
27 |
O'Mara/Walkow
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
6-3,4-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Quimper - MP |
01/25 15:55 |
26 |
Barrere/Bourgue
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
7-5,2-6,5-10
|
|
Challenger Andria - MP |
11/24 11:30 |
27 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Kubot/Walkow
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
|
Challenger Andria - MP |
11/22 13:35 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Parker/Peniston
|
3-6,6-4,13-11
|
|
Challenger Roanne - MP |
11/10 11:00 |
27 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Brown/Walkow
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Roanne - MP |
11/08 11:35 |
26 |
Vasa/Veldheer
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bergamo - MP |
11/04 19:50 |
28 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Squire/Struff
|
6-4,3-6,5-10
|
|
Challenger Bergamo - MP |
11/03 12:50 |
27 |
Vavassori/Vavassori
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bergamo - MP |
11/01 18:40 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Jebavy/Pavlasek
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ATP Basel - MP |
10/22 18:15 |
14 |
Lammons/Withrow
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
7-5,5-7,12-10
|
|
Challenger Hamburg - MP |
10/20 14:15 |
27 |
Brown/Lenz
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Hamburg - MP |
10/19 14:55 |
26 |
Kirkin/Krutykh
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - MP |
10/15 14:30 |
29 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Geerts/Niklas-Salminen
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - MP |
10/14 14:10 |
28 |
Brown/Lenz
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - MP |
10/13 12:30 |
27 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Harris/Santillan
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - MP |
10/11 11:00 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Kolar/Nouza
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron-le-Captif - MP |
10/06 10:00 |
27 |
Durasovic/Niklas-Salminen
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron-le-Captif - MP |
10/05 13:45 |
26 |
Poljak/Sachko
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Genova – MP |
09/20 16:45 |
26 |
Manafov/Prihodko
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
6-3,1-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Rennes - MP |
09/16 09:00 |
28 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Added/Olivetti
|
5-7,7-5,5-10
|
|
Challenger Rennes - MP |
09/15 12:00 |
27 |
Taylor/Taylor
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Rennes - MP |
09/14 12:55 |
26 |
Bergevi/Freund
v
Fallert/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Como - MP |
08/30 08:00 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens
v
Basic/Dzumhur
|
Cancelled
|
|