Stadium: La Portada Round: 34
Referee: Maria Carvajal Home Manager: Ivo Basay Away Manager: Jorge Luis Omar Garces Rojas
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 28 | ||
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Deportes Iquique | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 24 | ||
5 | Colo Colo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 23 | ||
6 | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 10 | 21 | ||
7 | Unión Española | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | Everton de Viña | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Nublense | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 20 | 15 | ||
10 | O''Higgins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 15 | ||
11 | Audax Italiano | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
12 | Cobreloa | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 14 | ||
13 | Huachipato | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Cobresal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 23 | 11 | ||
15 | Deportes Copiapó | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 25 | 9 | ||
16 | Unión La Calera | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Española | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 15 | |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | |
3 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | |
4 | Colo Colo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 12 | |
5 | Nublense | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 11 | |
7 | Everton de Viña | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 11 | |
8 | Deportes Copiapó | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 9 | |
9 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | |
10 | Cobreloa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 8 | |
11 | Huachipato | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | |
12 | O''Higgins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 8 | |
13 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | |
14 | Cobresal | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 6 | |
15 | Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 4 | |
16 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 17 | ||
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
4 | Audax Italiano | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Colo Colo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
8 | Everton de Viña | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
9 | O''Higgins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Unión Española | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 17 | 6 | ||
12 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Unión La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
15 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Deportes Copiapó | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Relegation |