04/17 17:45 |
29 |
[150] Xiyu Wang v Katie Volynets
[154] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/16 16:30 |
28 |
[110] Irina Maria Bara v Katie Volynets
[154] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/16 15:00 |
28 |
[150] Xiyu Wang v Louisa Chirico
[317] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/15 21:30 |
27 |
[154] Katie Volynets v Taylor Townsend
[483] |
7-5,4-6,6-0
|
04/15 17:45 |
27 |
[317] Louisa Chirico v Gabriela Lee
[260] |
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
04/15 14:55 |
27 |
[196] Grace Min v Irina Maria Bara
[110] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/15 14:50 |
27 |
[298] Sophie Chang v Xiyu Wang
[150] |
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
04/14 21:30 |
26 |
[154] Katie Volynets v Kurumi Nara
[247] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/14 17:30 |
26 |
[260] Gabriela Lee v Alycia Parks
[153] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/14 17:25 |
26 |
[165] Alexandra Ignatik v Xiyu Wang
[150] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/14 16:20 |
26 |
[483] Taylor Townsend v Mirjam Bjorklund
[159] |
7-6,6-4
|
04/14 15:35 |
26 |
[196] Grace Min v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[193] |
7-5,6-2
|
04/14 14:00 |
26 |
[317] Louisa Chirico v Peyton Stearns
[383] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
04/14 14:00 |
26 |
[303] Elvina Kalieva v Irina Maria Bara
[110] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/14 13:55 |
26 |
[298] Sophie Chang v Seone Mendez
[212] |
6-0,6-4
|
04/13 21:30 |
25 |
[159] Mirjam Bjorklund v Maegan Manasse
[443] |
6-1,6-2
|
04/13 21:20 |
25 |
[260] Gabriela Lee v Coco Vandeweghe
[128] |
Retired
|
04/13 20:20 |
25 |
[247] Kurumi Nara v Catherine Harrison
[266] |
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
04/13 19:55 |
25 |
[175] Caroline Dolehide v Alycia Parks
[153] |
4-6,1-6
|
04/13 19:45 |
25 |
[152] Anastasia Gasanova v Grace Min
[196] |
2-6,7-5,4-6
|
04/13 19:25 |
25 |
[483] Taylor Townsend v Hanna Chang
[219] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/13 18:15 |
25 |
[154] Katie Volynets v Salma Djoubri
[415] |
6-1,6-2
|
04/13 17:00 |
25 |
Hailey Baptiste v Louisa Chirico
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/13 17:00 |
25 |
Hailey Baptiste v Emina Bektas
|
Cancelled
|
04/13 16:40 |
25 |
[193] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Whitney Osuigwe
[275] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
04/13 16:10 |
25 |
[383] Peyton Stearns v Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
[500] |
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
04/13 15:50 |
25 |
[194] Francesca Di Lorenzo v Irina Maria Bara
[110] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/13 15:45 |
25 |
[303] Elvina Kalieva v Olga Govortsova
[181] |
0-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
[176] Robin Anderson v Seone Mendez
[212] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
[155] Lucrezia Stefanini v Xiyu Wang
[150] |
5-7,0-6
|