02/21 08:00 |
29 |
[279] Teymuraz Gabashvili v Jenson Brooksby
[315] |
6-2,3-6,0-6
|
02/20 11:10 |
28 |
[279] Teymuraz Gabashvili v Liam Broady
[191] |
1-6,6-4,6-4
|
02/20 09:20 |
28 |
[308] Lucas Miedler v Jenson Brooksby
[315] |
5-7,2-6
|
02/19 10:20 |
27 |
[214] Cem Ilkel v Jenson Brooksby
[315] |
1-6,4-6
|
02/19 10:15 |
27 |
[191] Liam Broady v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
[275] |
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
02/19 08:00 |
27 |
[278] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Lucas Miedler
[308] |
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
02/19 08:00 |
27 |
[266] Akira Santillan v Teymuraz Gabashvili
[279] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
02/18 10:05 |
26 |
[191] Liam Broady v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[286] |
6-3,6-0
|
02/18 09:35 |
26 |
[315] Jenson Brooksby v Benjamin Bonzi
[137] |
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
02/18 08:00 |
26 |
[214] Cem Ilkel v Chun Hsin Tseng
[283] |
7-6,7-5
|
02/18 08:00 |
26 |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v Khololwam Montsi
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/17 12:35 |
26 |
[266] Akira Santillan v Nicola Kuhn
[241] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
02/17 10:30 |
26 |
[279] Teymuraz Gabashvili v Ulises Blanch
[252] |
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
02/17 10:30 |
26 |
[308] Lucas Miedler v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[148] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
02/17 10:30 |
26 |
[278] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Tristan Lamasine
[246] |
7-5,7-6
|
02/16 13:15 |
25 |
[309] Jack Draper v Benjamin Bonzi
[137] |
1-6,2-6
|
02/16 11:25 |
25 |
[283] Chun Hsin Tseng v Mirza Basic
[329] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
02/16 11:00 |
25 |
[380] Ryan Peniston v Jenson Brooksby
[315] |
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
02/16 10:55 |
25 |
[308] Lucas Miedler v Pedja Krstin
[271] |
6-2,6-0
|
02/16 09:45 |
25 |
[296] Vit Kopriva v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[286] |
1-6,1-6
|
02/16 09:35 |
25 |
Cem Ilkel v Julien Cagnina
|
6-1,7-6
|
02/16 09:35 |
25 |
[191] Liam Broady v Viktor Galovic
[285] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/16 08:00 |
25 |
Khololwam Montsi v Brayden Schnur
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/16 08:00 |
25 |
[275] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v Zdenek Kolar
[231] |
6-4,6-0
|
02/16 08:00 |
25 |
[252] Ulises Blanch v Peter Polansky
[220] |
7-6,6-3
|
02/15 13:35 |
25 |
Vaughn Hunter v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/15 13:05 |
25 |
[193] Jay Clarke v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[278] |
7-5,3-6,6-7
|
02/15 12:25 |
25 |
[253] Roberto Quiroz v Tristan Lamasine
[246] |
5-7,5-7
|
02/15 12:00 |
25 |
[241] Nicola Kuhn v Elliot Benchetrit
[227] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/15 11:05 |
19 |
[329] Mirza Basic v Viktor Durasovic
[341] |
6-4,6-3
|