11/05 16:00 |
29 |
[125] Alejandro Tabilo v Daniel E Galan
[96] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/04 18:10 |
28 |
[147] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Daniel E Galan
[96] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/04 16:00 |
28 |
[125] Alejandro Tabilo v Roman A Burruchaga
[243] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/03 21:35 |
27 |
[115] Hugo Dellien v Daniel E Galan
[96] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/03 20:00 |
27 |
[147] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[107] |
Retired
|
11/03 18:40 |
27 |
[243] Roman A Burruchaga v Camilo U Carabelli
[153] |
6-4,5-7,6-1
|
11/03 16:00 |
27 |
[78] Federico Coria v Alejandro Tabilo
[125] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
11/02 22:50 |
26 |
[233] Marco Trungelliti v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[107] |
1-6,6-1,6-7
|
11/02 20:05 |
26 |
[147] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Max Houkes
[367] |
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
11/02 17:00 |
26 |
[140] Luciano Darderi v Camilo U Carabelli
[153] |
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
11/02 17:00 |
26 |
[243] Roman A Burruchaga v Lukas Neumayer
[225] |
5-7,6-0,6-4
|
11/02 00:30 |
26 |
[160] Elias Ymer v Daniel E Galan
[96] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/01 20:00 |
26 |
[115] Hugo Dellien v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[256] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
11/01 17:25 |
26 |
[78] Federico Coria v Franco Agamenone
[193] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/01 15:00 |
26 |
[337] Matheus P De Almeida v Alejandro Tabilo
[125] |
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
11/01 00:25 |
25 |
[333] Alvaro G Meza v Lukas Neumayer
[225] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/31 22:30 |
25 |
[116] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Roman A Burruchaga
[243] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/31 20:00 |
25 |
[115] Hugo Dellien v Alex Barrena
[412] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/31 19:30 |
25 |
[140] Luciano Darderi v Dalibor Svrcina
[162] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/31 19:00 |
25 |
[193] Franco Agamenone v Oliver Crawford
[196] |
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
10/31 19:00 |
25 |
[263] Murkel Dellien v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[107] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/31 19:00 |
25 |
Hugo Dellien v Nick Hardt
|
Cancelled
|
10/31 18:00 |
25 |
[346] Juan Bautista Torres v Alejandro Tabilo
[125] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/31 17:40 |
25 |
[78] Federico Coria v Gerard Campana Lee
[403] |
6-0,5-7,6-1
|
10/31 16:30 |
25 |
[256] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Tristan Boyer
[289] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/31 16:00 |
25 |
[367] Max Houkes v Carlos Taberner
[364] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/31 15:00 |
25 |
[147] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Nicolas Mejia
[329] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
10/31 15:00 |
25 |
[389] Gonzalo Bueno v Marco Trungelliti
[233] |
0-6,4-6
|
10/31 15:00 |
25 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Elias Ymer
|
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/31 00:25 |
25 |
Kilian Feldbausch v Daniel E Galan
|
Retired
|