05/28 10:35 |
54 |
[314] Federico Gaio v Roberto Quiroz
[239] |
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
05/28 10:00 |
54 |
[351] Gianluca Mager v Guilherme Clezar
[231] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/28 09:50 |
54 |
[177] Marc Polmans v Edoardo Eremin
[475] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
05/28 09:00 |
54 |
[302] Martin Cuevas v Jose H-Fernandez
[263] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/27 12:40 |
46 |
[393] Alejandro D-Fokina v Roberto Quiroz
[239] |
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
05/27 12:15 |
46 |
[316] Federico Gaio v Joris De Loore
[351] |
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
05/27 11:00 |
46 |
[388] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Jose H-Fernandez
[266] |
6-7,3-6
|
05/27 10:50 |
46 |
[175] Stefan Kozlov v Martin Cuevas
[296] |
4-6,1-6
|
05/27 10:35 |
46 |
[169] Norbert Gombos v Gianluca Mager
[344] |
1-6,6-7
|
05/27 09:00 |
46 |
[482] Edoardo Eremin v Frank Dancevic
[321] |
6-2,6-3
|
05/27 09:00 |
46 |
[176] Marc Polmans v Juan Ignacio Galarza
[361] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/27 09:00 |
46 |
Luca Giacomini v Guilherme Clezar
|
5-7,3-6
|
05/26 14:45 |
45 |
[351] Joris De Loore v Benjamin Hassan
[407] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/26 14:30 |
45 |
[134] Quentin Halys v Federico Gaio
[316] |
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
05/26 13:20 |
45 |
[393] Alejandro D-Fokina v Gianluca Di Nicola
[433] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/26 13:05 |
45 |
[296] Martin Cuevas v Andrea Pellegrino
[326] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
05/26 12:50 |
45 |
Nicola Ghedin v Roberto Quiroz
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/26 11:50 |
45 |
Stefan Kozlov v Edoardo Sardella
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/26 11:20 |
45 |
[354] Zhizhen Zhang v Jose H-Fernandez
[266] |
4-6,6-7
|
05/26 11:00 |
45 |
[388] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Kimmer Coppejans
[371] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/26 10:40 |
45 |
[176] Marc Polmans v Joao Menezes
[320] |
6-3,7-6
|
05/26 10:10 |
45 |
[308] Andrea Basso v Edoardo Eremin
[482] |
Retired
|
05/26 10:10 |
45 |
[361] Juan Ignacio Galarza v Alejandro Gonzalez
[284] |
6-3,6-4
|
05/26 09:35 |
45 |
[321] Frank Dancevic v Ante Pavic
[265] |
6-3,7-5
|
05/26 08:00 |
45 |
[397] Fabien Reboul v Guilherme Clezar
[231] |
2-6,4-6
|
05/26 08:00 |
45 |
Luca Giacomini v Evgeny Karlovskiy
|
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
05/26 08:00 |
45 |
[344] Gianluca Mager v Mikael Ymer
[369] |
1-6,6-4,6-1
|
05/26 08:00 |
45 |
[169] Norbert Gombos v Riccardo Bonadio
[423] |
7-6,6-4
|
05/29 10:25 |
54 |
[293] Sekou Bangoura v Federico Coria
[244] |
2-6,2-6
|
05/29 10:00 |
54 |
[214] Blaz Rola v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
[263] |
7-6,3-6,7-5
|