Anagennisi Anagennisi Deryneias

Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/06 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Anorthosis Famagusta 20-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/29 18:00 - Anagennisi v Omonoia Nicosia 3-2
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/22 18:00 - AE Karava v Anagennisi 11-20
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/15 18:00 - Pafiakos Pafos v Anagennisi 8-4
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/08 18:00 - Anagennisi v APOEL Nicosia 19-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/01 18:00 - Nea Salamina v Anagennisi Deryneias 15-11
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/25 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v EN Paralimni 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/18 17:00 - Anorthosis Famagusta v Anagennisi Deryneias 23-19
Cyprus OPAP Champs 04/01 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v APOEL Nicosia 2-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/29 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 25-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/22 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 28-28
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/15 18:00 - Omonia Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 17-12
Cyprus Cup 02/08 15:30 - Pafiakos v Anagennisi 3-1
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/01 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Omonia Nicosia 22-25
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/25 18:00 1 Nea Salamina v Anagennisi Deryneias 2-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/18 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Anorthosis Famagusta 19-25
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/14 18:30 - Pafiakos Pafos v Anagennisi 3-2
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/14 18:00 - AE Karava v Anagennisi Deryneias 13-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/07 18:00 - Ethnikos Latsion v Anagennisi Deryneias 17-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/04 18:00 - Omonia Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 3-0
Cyprus Cup 11/19 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Nea Salamina 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/16 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Nea Salamina 24-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/09 18:00 - Anorthosis Famagusta v Anagennisi Deryneias 16-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/02 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Pafiakos 17-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/26 17:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 22-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/19 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 23-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/12 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v Ethnikos 15-4
Cyprus Cup 03/23 18:00 - Anorthosis Famagusta v Anagennisi Deryneias 24-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/09 18:00 - Anagennisi v Olympias Frenaros 15-15
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/05 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 18-23