11/26 14:00 |
29 |
Cash/Patten v Forti/Serafini
|
6-7,6-4,10-4
|
11/25 14:55 |
28 |
Bergevi/Schell v Forti/Serafini
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/25 13:20 |
28 |
Cash/Patten v Kubot/Walkow
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/24 16:10 |
27 |
Cash/Patten v Arnaboldi/Ferrari
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/24 15:10 |
27 |
Forti/Serafini v Haase/Verbeek
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
11/24 13:50 |
27 |
Libietis/Margaroli v Bergevi/Schell
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
11/24 11:30 |
27 |
Fallert/Jebens v Kubot/Walkow
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
11/23 18:05 |
26 |
Cash/Patten v Lazarov/Shandarov
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/23 16:35 |
26 |
Arnaboldi/Ferrari v Stevenson/Vanshelboim
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 15:55 |
26 |
Istomin/Karlovskiy v Haase/Verbeek
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/23 15:30 |
26 |
Poljak/Svrcina v Libietis/Margaroli
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/23 14:05 |
26 |
Kirci/Yevseyev v Kubot/Walkow
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/22 16:35 |
26 |
Forti/Serafini v Kivattsev/Virgili
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/22 15:20 |
26 |
Bergevi/Schell v Arneodo/Weissborn
|
6-1,2-6,10-6
|
11/22 13:35 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens v Parker/Peniston
|
3-6,6-4,13-11
|
11/24 13:30 |
29 |
Drzewiecki/Walkow v Huesler/Pel
|
7-6,2-6,11-9
|
11/23 12:30 |
28 |
Kolar/Oliveira v Drzewiecki/Walkow
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
11/22 14:05 |
27 |
Margaroli/Vega Hernandez v Drzewiecki/Walkow
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/22 12:40 |
27 |
Kolar/Oliveira v Granollers/Menendez-Maceiras
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/22 11:00 |
27 |
Huesler/Pel v Grigelis/Motti
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/21 15:45 |
26 |
Gille/Vliegen v Kolar/Oliveira
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
11/21 13:15 |
26 |
Ricca/Tresca v Drzewiecki/Walkow
|
6-1,3-6,5-10
|
11/20 19:30 |
26 |
Grigelis/Motti v Ocleppo/Vavassori
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/20 19:20 |
26 |
Margaroli/Vega Hernandez v Baldi/Pellegrino
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/20 17:40 |
26 |
Granollers/Menendez-Maceiras v Gaio/Siljestrom
|
6-3,6-7,10-4
|
11/25 18:25 |
29 |
Arends/Gille v Sonego/Vavassori
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/24 19:00 |
28 |
Arends/Gille v Baldi/Pellegrino
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
11/24 17:00 |
28 |
Sonego/Vavassori v Bednarek/Pel
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/23 15:55 |
27 |
Sonego/Vavassori v Heyman/Horansky
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
27 |
Arends/Gille v Grigelis/Kolar
|
6-4,6-4
|