Tennis Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney 07/08 02:00 Cameron Green v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Adelaide 07/08 02:00 Callum Gale v Sean Van Rensburg View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Adelaide 07/08 02:30 Jack Schipanski v Li Tu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 03:00 Thomas Hann v Rhys Michael Johnson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 03:30 Scott Jones v Derek Pham View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney 07/08 04:00 Christopher O'Connell v James McCabe View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 04:30 Lisa Mays v Bojana Marinkovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 05:30 Scott Webster v Timothy Gray View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 05:30 John Peers v Thomas Hann View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 06:00 Destanee Aiava v Gabriella Da Silva Fick View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 06:30 Alexandra Bozovic v Taylah Lawless View
Bulgaria Liga Pro 07/08 07:00 Georgi Kanev v Adrian Mladenov View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 07:30 Rhys Michael Johnson v Daniel Downey View
Austria meistrivõistlused tennises 07/08 07:30 David Pichler v Philip Bachmaier View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 08:00 Mariana Drazic v Doroteja Joksovic View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 08:00 Nefisa Berberovic v Cemre Anil View
FPT Portugal Series – naised 07/08 08:00 Mafalda Guedes v Alexandra Silva View
Tennis Point Exhibition Series 07/08 08:00 Constantin Schmitz v Tim Puetz View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 08:00 Matias Zukas v Daniil Savelev View
Swiss Tennis Masters – naised 07/08 08:00 Svenja Ochsner v Leonie Kung View
Swiss Tennis Masters – naised 07/08 08:00 Susan Bandecchi v Ylena In-Albon View
Polish National Tour – naised 07/08 08:30 Weronika Falkowska v Maja Chwalinska View
Polish National Tour – naised 07/08 08:30 Magdalena Frech v Paula Kania View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 09:00 Alexis Canter v Mark Whitehouse View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 09:00 Eliz Maloney v Danielle Daley View
Austria meistrivõistlused tennises – naised 07/08 09:00 Yvonne Neuwirth v Irina Dshandshgava View
FPT Portugal Series – naised 07/08 09:30 Maria Santos v Barbara Castro View
Tennis Point Exhibition Series 07/08 09:30 Benjamin Hassan v Daniel Vishnick View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 10:00 Vladan Tadic v Boris Butulija View
Polish National Tour 07/08 10:00 Pawel Cias v Daniel Michalski View
Polish National Tour 07/08 10:00 Michal Dembek v Maciej Rajski View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 10:30 Billy Harris v Marcus Willis View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 10:30 Sarah Beth Grey v Emily Morton View
Tennis Point Exhibition Series 07/08 11:00 Florian Broska v Jan Choinski View
Thiems Seven Austrian Young Guns 07/08 11:00 Matteo Berrettini v Roberto Bautista-Agut View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 12:00 Ivana Jorovic v Basak Eraydin View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 12:00 Aziz Kijametovic v Dusan Rajic View
Matchplay 120 07/08 12:00 Lindstedt/Siljestrom v Kohen/Martinez View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 12:00 Ryan James Storrie v Julian Cash View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 12:00 Jodie Anna Burrage v Naomi Broady View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 12:00 Katarzyna Piter v Barbara Bonic View
Thiems Seven 07/08 12:30 Karen Khachanov v Dennis Novak View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 13:30 Tom Hands v Lloyd Glasspool View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 13:30 Tanysha Dissanayake v Freya Christie View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 14:00 Olga Danilovic v Ani Vangelova View
Thiems Seven 07/08 14:00 Jan-Lennard Struff v Casper Ruud View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 14:00 Darko Jandric v Yanais Laurent View
Polish National Tour 07/08 14:00 Jan Zielinski v Kacper Zuk View
Polish National Tour 07/08 14:00 Kamil Majchrzak v Wojciech Marek View
Thiems Seven Austrian Young Guns 07/08 15:00 Jurij Rodionov v Lucas Miedler View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 15:00 Jonathan Gray v Arthur Fery View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 15:00 Eden Silva v Alicia Barnett View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 16:00 Dejana Radanovic v Anita Husaric View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 16:00 Bojana Marinkovic v Tijana Sretenovic View
Thiems Seven Austrian Young Guns 07/08 16:30 Alexander Erler v Sebastian Ofner View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 16:30 Luke Johnson v Toby Martin View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 16:30 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa v Emily Appleton View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 18:00 Viktoriya Tomova v Natalija Kostic View
Matchplay 120 – naised 07/08 18:00 Ann Li v Whitney Osuigwe View
Matchplay 120 07/08 18:00 Aleksandar Kovacevic v Mikael Torpegaard View
Thiems Seven 07/08 18:15 Dominic Thiem v Andrey Rublev View
Matchplay 120 07/08 20:00 Ulises Blanch v Alexander Ritschard View