Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney 07/08 02:00 Cameron Green v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Adelaide 07/08 02:30 Jack Schipanski v Li Tu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 03:00 Thomas Hann v Rhys Michael Johnson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 03:30 Scott Jones v Derek Pham View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney 07/08 04:00 Christopher O'Connell v James McCabe View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 04:30 Lisa Mays v Bojana Marinkovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 05:30 Scott Webster v Timothy Gray View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 05:30 John Peers v Thomas Hann View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 06:00 Destanee Aiava v Gabriella Da Silva Fick View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney – naised 07/08 06:30 Alexandra Bozovic v Taylah Lawless View
Bulgaria Liga Pro 07/08 07:00 Georgi Kanev v Adrian Mladenov View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Perth 07/08 07:30 Rhys Michael Johnson v Daniel Downey View
Austria meistrivõistlused tennises 07/08 07:30 David Pichler v Philip Bachmaier View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 08:00 Mariana Drazic v Doroteja Joksovic View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/08 08:00 Nefisa Berberovic v Cemre Anil View
FPT Portugal Series – naised 07/08 08:00 Mafalda Guedes v Alexandra Silva View
Tennis Point Exhibition Series 07/08 08:00 Constantin Schmitz v Tim Puetz View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 08:00 Matias Zukas v Daniil Savelev View
Swiss Tennis Masters – naised 07/08 08:00 Svenja Ochsner v Leonie Kung View
Swiss Tennis Masters – naised 07/08 08:00 Susan Bandecchi v Ylena In-Albon View
Polish National Tour – naised 07/08 08:30 Weronika Falkowska v Maja Chwalinska View
Polish National Tour – naised 07/08 08:30 Magdalena Frech v Paula Kania View
UK Tennis Series 07/08 09:00 Alexis Canter v Mark Whitehouse View
UK Tennis Series Women 07/08 09:00 Eliz Maloney v Danielle Daley View
Austria meistrivõistlused tennises – naised 07/08 09:00 Yvonne Neuwirth v Irina Dshandshgava View
FPT Portugal Series – naised 07/08 09:30 Maria Santos v Barbara Castro View
Tennis Point Exhibition Series 07/08 09:30 Benjamin Hassan v Daniel Vishnick View
Eastern European Championship 07/08 10:00 Vladan Tadic v Boris Butulija View
Polish National Tour 07/08 10:00 Pawel Cias v Daniel Michalski View
Polish National Tour 07/08 10:00 Michal Dembek v Maciej Rajski View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series Adelaide 07/08 00:00 Stefan Bianchet v Nathan Eshmade 3-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney 07/07 23:30 Max Purcell v Benard Bruno Nkomba 6-2,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California 07/07 21:00 Brayden Schnur v Alec Adamson 5-7,6-4,10-8
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 07/07 19:45 Giuliana Olmos v Charlotte Chavatipon 6-2,6-0
FPT Portugal Series 07/07 19:30 Daniel Batista v Martim L Prata 1-6,3-6
Thiems Seven Austrian Young Guns 07/07 19:15 Sebastian Ofner v Lucas Miedler 4-2,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 07/07 19:00 Alexa Glatch v Kimmi Hance View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California 07/07 19:00 Jurabek Karimov v Christian Langmo 5-7,4-6
FPT Portugal Series 07/07 18:30 Paulo Fernandes v Henrique Rocha 0-6,6-7
International Tennis Series 07/07 18:15 Grigoriy Lomakin v Jakub Wojcik 6-4,6-3
Matchplay 120 07/07 18:00 Ulises Blanch v Paolo Lorenzi View
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/07 18:00 Natalija Kostic v Katarzyna Piter Retired
Thiems Seven 07/07 17:45 Karen Khachanov v Roberto Bautista-Agut 4-6,3-6
International Tennis Series 07/07 17:30 Liam Draxl v David Metz 6-0,6-0
FPT Portugal Series 07/07 17:30 Illia Stoliar v Fabio Coelho 5-7,7-5,1-6
FPT Portugal Series 07/07 17:30 Jaime Faria v Arthur Dussaubat 6-4,2-6,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California 07/07 17:20 Gage Brymer v Bogdan Bobrov 6-2,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 07/07 17:15 Charlotte Chavatipon v Maegan Manasse 6-7,6-4,11-13
FPT Portugal Series – naised 07/07 17:00 Solomiya Rohovets v Elizabet Hamaliy 3-6,5-7
UK Tennis Series 07/07 16:30 Julian Cash v Arthur Fery 6-7,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 07/07 16:00 Alexa Glatch v Giuliana Olmos 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California 07/07 16:00 Martin Redlicki v Joshua Ortlip 2-6,3-6
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/07 16:00 Olga Danilovic v Tijana Sretenovic 6-2,6-0
UK Tennis Series Women 07/07 15:30 Danielle Daley v Emily Morton 7-5,5-7,9-11
Thiems Seven 07/07 15:15 Matteo Berrettini v Dennis Novak 7-6,6-3
Eastern European Championship 07/07 15:10 Darko Jandric v Dusan Rajic 6-4,2-6,7-6
Eastern European Championship – naised 07/07 15:05 Ivana Jorovic v Doroteja Joksovic Walkover
Swiss Tennis Masters 07/07 15:00 Antoine Bellier v Remy Bertola 6-1,6-2
Swiss Tennis Masters 07/07 15:00 Riccardo Maiga v Jakub Paul 7-5,3-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida – naised 07/07 14:30 Anastasia E Nefedova v Jovana Jovic 2-6,4-6