02/04 11:30 |
29 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Olivetti/Weissborn
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
02/03 11:30 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Glasspool/Patten
|
7-5,7-6
|
02/02 11:30 |
28 |
Olivetti/Weissborn v Haase/Nouza
|
7-6,7-6
|
02/01 17:00 |
27 |
Martinez/Muller v Olivetti/Weissborn
|
7-6,4-6,5-10
|
02/01 15:35 |
27 |
Glasspool/Patten v Bublik/Shevchenko
|
Walkover
|
02/01 15:15 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Barrere/Pouille
|
7-5,2-6,13-11
|
01/31 18:30 |
27 |
Eysseric/Molchanov v Haase/Nouza
|
7-6,1-6,7-10
|
01/31 17:00 |
26 |
Glasspool/Patten v Chandrasekar/Prashanth
|
6-2,3-6,10-7
|
01/31 11:30 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Frantzen/Jebens
|
7-6,6-2
|
01/30 18:15 |
26 |
Haase/Nouza v Cash/Galloway
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
01/30 17:00 |
26 |
Munar/Zapata Miralles v Martinez/Muller
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/30 15:45 |
26 |
Bublik/Shevchenko v King/Stalder
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/30 11:30 |
26 |
Arribage/Sanchez v Eysseric/Molchanov
|
6-7,6-7
|
01/29 16:00 |
26 |
Gaston/Mayot v Olivetti/Weissborn
|
6-7,4-6
|
01/29 14:15 |
26 |
Barrere/Pouille v Mies/Smith
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/12 16:30 |
29 |
Haase/Middelkoop v Cressy/Olivetti
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
02/11 19:30 |
28 |
Arends/Pel v Cressy/Olivetti
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/10 11:30 |
28 |
Krawietz/Puetz v Haase/Middelkoop
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
02/09 17:15 |
27 |
Arends/Pel v Mies/Peers
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
02/09 16:05 |
27 |
Cressy/Olivetti v Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Haase/Middelkoop v Arribage/Sanchez
|
3-6,6-2,13-11
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Krawietz/Puetz v Guinard/Martin
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/08 15:45 |
26 |
Jebavy/Pavlasek v Mies/Peers
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/08 14:05 |
26 |
Arends/Pel v Erler/Miedler
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/08 11:30 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens v Arribage/Sanchez
|
Walkover
|
02/08 11:30 |
26 |
Haase/Middelkoop v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/07 19:30 |
26 |
Fils/Van Assche v Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
3-6,6-0,4-10
|
02/07 18:15 |
26 |
Krawietz/Puetz v Barrere/Halys
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/07 15:00 |
26 |
Fallert/Jebens v Mahut/Pospisil
|
Cancelled
|
02/07 11:30 |
26 |
Guinard/Martin v Niklas-Salminen/Ruusuvuori
|
7-6,7-6
|